Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Missing Link Road And Non Patchable Roads Under Package No. Rj 15 08/Ml/Np/ 2025 26
|
| Description |
Construction Of Missing Link Road And Non Patchable Roads Under Pckage No. Rj 15 08/Ml/Np/ 2025 26
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_475048_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Construction of missing link road and non-patchable roads under Package No. RJ-15-08/ML/NP/ 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 6.4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pilibanga |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=849732 |
| Start Date | May 31, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2025
Expired 399 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Read moreConstruction of missing link/ non patchable roads under package no rj-15-08/ml and np/2023-24 (constituency sangaria)
Construction of missing link/ non patchable roads under package no rj-15-08/ml and np/2023-24 (constituency sangaria)
Read moreConstruction of missing link / non patchable roads under package no. rj-32-02/ml/np/2025-26
Construction of missing link / non patchable roads under package no. rj-32-02/ml/np/2025-26
Read moreConstruction of non patchable/missing link roads under package no. rj-22-06/np-ml/2024-25/budget ghosna
Construction of non patchable/missing link roads under package no. rj-22-06/np-ml/2024-25/budget ghosna
Read moreConstruction of non-patchable / missing link roads in district jodhpur package no. rj-21-24/ml/np/2023-24
Construction of non-patchable / missing link roads in district jodhpur package no. rj-21-24/ml/np/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of missing link road and non-patchable roads under package no. rj-15-09/ml/np/ 2025-26
Construction of missing link road and non-patchable roads under package no. rj-15-09/ml/np/ 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of missing link road and non-patchable roads under package no. rj-15-07/ml/np/ 2025-26
Construction of missing link road and non-patchable roads under package no. rj-15-07/ml/np/ 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of missing link road and non-patchable roads under package no. rj-15-10/ml/np/ 2025-26
Construction of missing link road and non-patchable roads under package no. rj-15-10/ml/np/ 2025-26
Read moreConstruction work of various non patchable / missing link roads under package no. rj-32/np/ml/2025-26/02
Construction work of various non patchable / missing link roads under package no. rj-32/np/ml/2025-26/02
Read moreof your Industry type