Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Work Of Various Non Patchable / Missing Link Roads Under Package No. Rj 32/Np/Ml/2025 26/02
Description
Construction Work Of Various Non Patchable / Missing Link Roads Under Package No. Rj 32/Np/Ml/2025 26/02
Organisation PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_CEPWD_476860_1
Reference
Number
NIT No 07/2025-26 EE PWD DISTT DN II UDAIPUR
Tender Fee 4000
EMD 5.59 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place UDAIPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=852369

Start Date June 06, 2025 21:30
End Date
Expired 26/06/2025

Expired 437 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.