Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Hume Pipe Culvert At Rd 0.320 Km With Trough Wall From Rd 0.350 Km To 0.558 Km Of Anlabhata Sub Minor I.
|
| Description |
Canal Structural Work
|
| Organisation | CE AND BM IK BASIN BARINIPUT JEYPORE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPIDB_120555_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SEUKID-03/2025-26 (SL08) |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 10700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BORIGUMMA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=560883 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2025
Expired 292 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of trough wall from rd 0.230 km to 0.350 km of dharanahandi minor.
Canal structural work
Read moreConstruction of hume pipe culvert at rd 0.650 km with trough wall of ekama minor.
Canal structural work
Read moreConstruction of hume pipe culvert at rd 0.600 km with trough wall of dhargudi sub minor -i from rd 500 m to 710 m.
Canal structural work
Read moreConstruction of trough wall from rd 00m to 160m and from rd250m to 410m of anlabhata sub-minor-i.
Canal structural work
Read more(2) restoration to dihabalianta minor from rd 0.180 km. to 0.320 km. and benupur minor-i from rd 0.620 km. to 0.900 km.
Restoration to dihabalianta minor from rd 0.180 km. to 0.320 km. and benupur minor-i from rd 0.620 km. to 0.900 km.
Read moreConstruction of trough from rd 0.00km to rd 0.150 km of phupugaon minor.
Canal structural work
Read moreConstruction of trough from rd 0.000 km to rd 0.330 km of batasana minor-ii.
Canal structural work
Read moreConstruction of trough from rd 0.000 km to rd 0.500 km of batasana minor-iii.
Canal structural work
Read moreConstruction of trough from rd 0.150 km to rd0.392km of gandhinagar minor.
Canal structural work
Read moreConstruction of trough from rd 0.360 km to 0. 490 km of batasana minor.
Canal structural work
Read moreof your Industry type