Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Hume Pipe Culvert At Rd 0.600 Km With Trough Wall Of Dhargudi Sub Minor I From Rd 500 M To 710 M.
|
| Description |
Canal Structural Work
|
| Organisation | CE AND BM IK BASIN BARINIPUT JEYPORE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPIDB_120550_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SEUKID-03/2025-26 (SL06) |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 10700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BORIGUMMA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=560862 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2025
Expired 292 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of hume pipe culvert at rd 0.650 km with trough wall of ekama minor.
Canal structural work
Read moreConstruction of hume pipe culvert at rd 0.320 km with trough wall from rd 0.350 km to 0.558 km of anlabhata sub minor-i.
Canal structural work
Read moreConstruction of trough wall from rd 0.300 km to 0.600 km of hordoli minor.
Canal structural work
Read moreResectioning selective lining and tailing of minor m4l rd 13155 m and its sub minor smr1 rd 230 m minor m2r rd 13185 m its sub minor sm2 rd 710 m,distributary d1 rd 14910 m,and its minor ml1 rd 870 m,ml2 rd 1800 m,ml3 rd 2535 m, minor mr1 rd 3550 m
Resectioning selective lining and tailing of minor m4l rd 13155 m and its sub minor smr1 rd 230 m minor m2r rd 13185 m its sub minor sm2 rd 710 m,distributary d1 rd 14910 m,and its minor ml1 rd 870 m,ml2 rd 1800 m,ml3 rd 2535 m, minor mr1 rd 3550 m
Read moreConstruction of double row 600mm dia np3 hume pipe culvert at rd 0.420km of hadapa sub-minor.
Canal structural work
Read moreConstruction of trough from rd 0.200km to rd 0.300km of sasahandi sub minor-i.
Canal structural work
Read moreConstruction of trough from rd 0.300km to 0.470km of sasahandi sub-minor-i.
Canal structural work
Read moreConstruction of trough wall from rd 0.690km to 0.790km of kankadaguda sub-minor.
Canal structural work
Read moreConstruction of slab culvert at rd 2.010km including construction of trough at u/s and d/s of slab culvert of lamtaguda sub minor.
Canal structural work
Read moreConstruction of hume pipe culvert at rd -1120 mtr ,rd-2280 m and 2700 m of phatamunda minor inspection road under oip for 2024-25
Construction of hume pipe culvert at rd -1120 mtr ,rd-2280 m and 2700 m of phatamunda minor inspection road under oip for 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type