Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Hume Pipe Culvert At Rd 0.650 Km With Trough Wall Of Ekama Minor.
|
| Description |
Canal Structural Work
|
| Organisation | CE AND BM IK BASIN BARINIPUT JEYPORE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPIDB_120552_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SEUKID-03/2025-26 (SL07) |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 10900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BORIGUMMA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=560872 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2025
Expired 291 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Special repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Read moreConstruction of hume pipe culvert at rd 0.320 km with trough wall from rd 0.350 km to 0.558 km of anlabhata sub minor-i.
Canal structural work
Read moreConstruction of trough wall from rd 0.650 km to 1.000 km of sandhagaon sub-minor-iii.
Canal structural work
Read moreConstruction of hume pipe culvert at rd 0.600 km with trough wall of dhargudi sub minor -i from rd 500 m to 710 m.
Canal structural work
Read moreConstruction of trough wall from rd 0.230 km to 0.350 km of dharanahandi minor.
Canal structural work
Read moreConstruction of trough wall from rd 0.900 km to 1.000 km of dhutiguda minor.
Canal structural work
Read moreConstruction trough wall from rd 0.000 km to 0.245 km of gandhinagar sub minor.
Canal structural work
Read moreConstruction of trough wall from rd 0.800 km to 1.000 km of sandhagoan minor.
Canal structural work
Read moreConstruction of trough wall from rd 0.300 km to 0.600 km of hordoli minor.
Canal structural work
Read moreConstruction of trough wall from rd 0.000 km to 0.200 km of bastamba minor.
Canal structural work
Read moreof your Industry type