Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Ottoor Gp ,2024 25 Proj. No 138 Perarakkada Vennidottikkonam Elaa Road Ramp Construction
|
| Description |
Re Tender Ottoor Gp 2024 25 Proj. No 138 Perarakkada Vennidottikkonam Elaa Road Ramp Construction
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_704438_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3/AE/LSGD/TNDR/OTR/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8471 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OTTOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1137050 |
| Start Date | December 24, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/12/2024
Expired 612 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re tender-ottoor gp 24-25 proj no 244 perettil kaattuchira kumaramangalamkalluvila road maintenance- first reach
Proj no 244 perettil kaattuchira kumaramangalamkalluvila road maintenance- first reach
Read moreRe tender ottoor gp 2025-26 proj no 135 26 maintanance of sreenarayanapuram ups toilet
Re tender ottoor gp 2025-26 proj no 135 26 maintanance of sreenarayanapuram ups toilet
Read moreOttoor gp 2024-25 proj 132/25 maintanance of pond in various wards in panchayath
Proj 132/25 maintanance of pond in various wards in panchayath
Read moreRe tender of ottoor gp 2023-24 proj no. 215/24 thundilkkada thodiyil road maintenance- second reach
Proj no. 215/24 thundilkkada thodiyil road maintenance- second reach
Read moreOttoor gp 2023- 2024- proj no. 30 valakkottu madam road maintenance
proj no. 30 valakkottu madam road maintenance
Read moreRe tender kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 321/25 thumboormozhi in ksrtc bus stand-proj no 321/25
Re tender kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 321/25 thumboormozhi in ksrtc bus stand-proj no 321/25
Read moreottoor gp -proj no. 201/24 soakpit construction in market phc schools of ottoor gp
201/24 soakpit construction in market phc schools of ottoor gp
Read moreRe tender kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 64/25 mankaaramala road renovation plavoor ward
Re tender kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 64/25 mankaaramala road renovation plavoor ward
Read moreKuttoor gp proj. no. 206/2024-25 mulavanapadi kunnukandathil road rennovation-interlocking (re-tender)
Kuttoor gp proj. no. 206/2024-25 mulavanapadi kunnukandathil road rennovation-interlocking (re-tender)
Read moreof your Industry type