Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Kattakada Gp 2024 25 Proj No 64/25 Mankaaramala Road Renovation Plavoor Ward
|
| Description |
Re Tender Kattakada Gp 2024 25 Proj No 64/25 Mankaaramala Road Renovation Plavoor Ward
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_722247_1 |
|
Reference Number |
52/ET/KTDA/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10592 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kattakada Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1145003 |
| Start Date | January 07, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2025
Expired 591 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 64/25 mankaaramala road renovation plavoor ward
Kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 64/25 mankaaramala road renovation plavoor ward
Read moreKattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 304/25 plavoor parandod nadappatha concrete parachal
Kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 304/25 plavoor parandod nadappatha concrete parachal
Read moreKattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 319/25 thumboormozhi in plavoor govt hss
Kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 319/25 thumboormozhi in plavoor govt hss
Read moreKattakada gp - 2024-25 proj no 332/25 valyachan udhiyanonam road concrete plavoor ward
Kattakada gp - 2024-25 proj no 332/25 valyachan udhiyanonam road concrete plavoor ward
Read moreRe tender kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 147/25 kaavinpuram ida road renovation kavinpuram ward
Re tender kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 147/25 kaavinpuram ida road renovation kavinpuram ward
Read moreRe tender kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 65/25 kuruthamkod kalatharaikkal road renovation kuruthamkod ward
Re tender kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 65/25 kuruthamkod kalatharaikkal road renovation kuruthamkod ward
Read moreRe tender kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 72/25 mangalakkal kottampally road renovation paarachal ward
Re tender kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 72/25 mangalakkal kottampally road renovation paarachal ward
Read moreRe tender kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 75/25 kaattuvila ayanivila road renovation chettikonam ward
Re tender kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 75/25 kaattuvila ayanivila road renovation chettikonam ward
Read moreRe tender kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 60/25 chathiyod mottaikkamala road renovation kattaikkod ward
Re tender kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 60/25 chathiyod mottaikkamala road renovation kattaikkod ward
Read moreRe tender kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 60/25 chathiyod mottaikkamala road renovation kattaikkod ward
Re tender kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 60/25 chathiyod mottaikkamala road renovation kattaikkod ward
Read moreof your Industry type