Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Ottoor Gp 24 25 Proj No 244 Perettil Kaattuchira Kumaramangalam Kalluvila Road Maintenance First Reach
|
| Description |
Proj No 244 Perettil Kaattuchira Kumaramangalam Kalluvila Road Maintenance First Reach
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_732262_2 |
|
Reference Number |
05/AE/LSGD/TNDR/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1275 |
| EMD | 14419 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OTTOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1192363 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2025
Expired 548 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re tender of ottoor gp 2023-24 proj no. 215/24 thundilkkada thodiyil road maintenance- second reach
Proj no. 215/24 thundilkkada thodiyil road maintenance- second reach
Read moreRe tender ottoor gp ,2024-25 proj. no 138 perarakkada vennidottikkonam elaa road ramp construction
Re tender ottoor gp 2024-25 proj. no 138 perarakkada vennidottikkonam elaa road ramp construction
Read moreottoor gp 2023-24 proj no. 215/24 thundilkkada thodiyil road maintenance- second reach
215/24 thundilkkada thodiyil road maintenance- second reachpanchayath
Read moreRe tender ottoor gp 2025-26 proj no 135 26 maintanance of sreenarayanapuram ups toilet
Re tender ottoor gp 2025-26 proj no 135 26 maintanance of sreenarayanapuram ups toilet
Read moreOttoor gp 2023-24 - proj no. 52 maintenance of various govt schools in ottoor
Proj no. 52 maintenance of various govt schools in ottoor
Read moreOttoor gp 2023-24 -proj no. 49 veterinery hospital maintenance
Proj no. 49 veterinery hospital maintenance
Read moreOttoor gp-2023-24 -proj no 32 thundilkkada thodiyil road maintenance
Proj no 32 thundilkkada thodiyil road maintenance
Read moreOttoor gp -2023-24-proj no 50 ayurveda hospital building maintenance
Proj no 50 ayurveda hospital building maintenance
Read moreOttoor gp 2023- 2024- proj no. 30 valakkottu madam road maintenance
proj no. 30 valakkottu madam road maintenance
Read moreottoor gp -proj no. 201/24 soakpit construction in market phc schools of ottoor gp
201/24 soakpit construction in market phc schools of ottoor gp
Read moreof your Industry type