Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fce1 0172/23 Renovation Of Drain And Footpath In Moulana Azad Road From Panayapilly Jn To Kappalandi Mukku Jn In Division 9 (Re Tender)
|
| Description |
Fce1 0172/23 Renovation Of Drain And Footpath In Moulana Azad Road From Panayapilly Jn To Kappalandi Mukku Jn In Division 9 (Re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_578807_90 |
|
Reference Number |
FCE1-343/23 |
| Tender Fee | 2035 |
| EMD | 23034 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Fort Kochi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S-169/24 renovation of drain drain covering slab at from panayapilly jn to east side of lekshmi hospitel,kappalandi mukku to paravana jn ,chandanapally road in division 9
S-169/24 renovation of drain drain covering slab at from panayapilly jn to east side of lekshmi hospitel,kappalandi mukku to paravana jn ,chandanapally road in division 9
Read moreRe e tender pokkattu jn pokkattu footpath concrete ward 6
Pokkattu jn pokkattu footpath concrete ward 6
Read moreProj no 81/23-24 chaithanya jn society mukku road maintenance in kizhuvilam gp (re tender)
Proj no 81/23-24 chaithanya jn society mukku road maintenance in kizhuvilam gp (re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 219/23-24 mukundapuram jn kayalvaram footpath re concreting- chavara gp-
Annual plan-pr.no 219/23-24 mukundapuram jn kayalvaram footpath re concreting- chavara gp-
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 219/23-24 mukundapuram jn kayalvaram footpath re concreting- chavara gp-
Retender annual plan-pr.no 219/23-24 mukundapuram jn kayalvaram footpath re concreting- chavara gp-
Read moreRenovation of cc footpath from main road to kunjalvi house at azad nagar under gram panchayat stewartgunj. (re-tender)
Renovation of cc footpath from main road to kunjalvi house at azad nagar under gram panchayat stewartgunj. (re-tender)
Read moreThrissur corporation-pr no s0688/26-drainage renovation, footpath construction and by-roads re-tarring from kuruppam road to koorkancheri jn
Thrissur corporation-pr no&#x0d s0688/26-drainage renovation, footpath&#x0d construction and by-roads re-tarring from&#x0d kuruppam road to koorkancheri jn
Read moreof your Industry type