Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj No 81/23 24 Chaithanya Jn Society Mukku Road Maintenance In Kizhuvilam Gp (Re Tender)
|
| Description |
Proj No 81/23 24 Chaithanya Jn Society Mukku Road Maintenance In Kizhuvilam Gp (Re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_609424_12 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LSGD/KZM |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10586 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KIZHUVILAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1057 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proj no 81/23-24 chaithanya jn society mukku road maintenance in kizhuvilam gp
Proj no 81/23-24 chaithanya jn society mukku road maintenance in kizhuvilam gp
Read moreMaintenance of society jn kollante mukku road at ward 8 (proj no. 95/24)
Maintenance of society jn kollante mukku road at ward 8 (proj no. 95/24)
Read more226/23-24 concreting of kadambattu nadappata in kizhuvilam gp (re tender)
226/23-24 concreting of kadambattu nadappata in kizhuvilam gp (re tender)
Read more85/23-24 svups puravoor road maintenance in kizhuvilam gp (re tender)
85/23-24 svups puravoor road maintenance in kizhuvilam gp (re tender)
Read moreFce1-0172/23-renovation of drain and footpath in moulana azad road from panayapilly jn to kappalandi mukku jn in division 9 (re-tender)
Fce1-0172/23-renovation of drain and footpath in moulana azad road from panayapilly jn to kappalandi mukku jn in division 9 (re-tender)
Read more237/23-24 improvements to navagraha millumukku road in kizhuvilam gp (re tender)
237/23-24 improvements to navagraha millumukku road in kizhuvilam gp (re tender)
Read more-re tarring of society jn chalakkal jnroad
Annual plan 2023-24 ,krishnapuram grama panchayath , s0056/24 -re tarring of society jn chalakkal jnroad at ward no 3 , 4
Read more229/23-24-andoor lps maintenance in kizhuvilam gp-general civil work (re tender)
229/23-24-andoor lps maintenance in kizhuvilam gp-general civil work (re tender)
Read moreof your Industry type