Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thrissur Corporation Pr No S0688/26 Drainage Renovation, Footpath Construction And By Roads Re Tarring From Kuruppam Road To Koorkancheri Jn
|
| Description |
Thrissur Corporation Pr No&Amp#X0d
S0688/26 Drainage Renovation, Footpath&Amp#X0d
Construction And By Roads Re Tarring From&Amp#X0d
Kuruppam Road To Koorkancheri Jn
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_767023_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW2-17409/18,9.6.25 |
| Tender Fee | 6508 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thrissur corporation Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1250423 |
| Start Date | May 30, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/06/2025
Expired 456 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kalakkodu transformer jn. pattampil road re- tarring
Kalakkodu transformer jn. pattampil road re- tarring
Read more-re tarring of society jn chalakkal jnroad
Annual plan 2023-24 ,krishnapuram grama panchayath , s0056/24 -re tarring of society jn chalakkal jnroad at ward no 3 , 4
Read moreMananthavady municipality pr no 126 nambidikkunnu drainage slab and re tarring in division 24 re etender
Re tarring and drainage slab
Read moreAnnual plan 202425 6025 chembakathinmoodu arithantevila jn road re tarring
Annual plan 202425 6025 chembakathinmoodu arithantevila jn road re tarring &#x0d
Read moreNjattuvayal alathattu road re-tarring and drainage
Pno 84/23-24 njattuvayal alathattu road re-tarring and drainage at chapparappadavu gp
Read moreAnganvadi anayadi jn road re tarring ward 3 in chettikulangara gp
Anganvadi anayadi jn road re tarring ward 3 in chettikulangara gp
Read moreRe e tender pokkattu jn pokkattu footpath concrete ward 6
Pokkattu jn pokkattu footpath concrete ward 6
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 82/2023-2024 puthenveettil jn pallthezhathu jn road re tarring - in chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 82/2023-2024 puthenveettil jn pallthezhathu jn road re tarring - in chavara gp
Read moreAlinkeezhil kayattupara road re-tarring and drainage construction
Pno 77/23-24 alinkeezhil kayattupara road re-tarring and drainage construction at chapparappadavu gp-ch in between 0/000 and 0/800 km
Read moreRetender-njattuvayal alathattu road re-tarring and drainage
Pno 84/23-24 njattuvayal alathattu road re-tarring and drainage at chapparappadavu gp-ch in between 0/000 and 1/000 km
Read moreof your Industry type