Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 202425 6025 Chembakathinmoodu Arithantevila Jn Road Re Tarring
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 202425 6025 Chembakathinmoodu Arithantevila Jn Road Re Tarring &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_692926_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08SoNew2024AELIDEWEDVRe TenderTenderQuatation |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12709 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Edava GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1116876 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2025
Expired 571 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re asphalting road from ugar bk to parameshwarwadi road km 0.00 to 3.00 road at ugar bk village in kagwad taluka of belagavi dist.
Re asphalting road from ugar bk to parameshwarwadi road km 0.00 to 3.00 road at ugar bk village in kagwad taluka of belagavi dist.
Read moreRe asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of gulya to khanajanahalli road via krishnagiri, kalligiri, kallionihatti, hariyabbe road from km 0.00 to 12.02 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of gulya to khanajanahalli road via krishnagiri, kalligiri, kallionihatti, hariyabbe road from km 0.00 to 12.02 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of guddadarangavvanahalli to (nh-50) rayanahalli road from ch 5.67 to 7.37 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of guddadarangavvanahalli to (nh-50) rayanahalli road from ch 5.67 to 7.37 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) byadarahalli to bidarakere cross road via t.obenahalli, bidarakere road from km 0.00 to 6.08 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hariyabbe to suguru road via mungasavalli road from km 0.00 to 6.97 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) byadarahalli to bidarakere cross road via t.obenahalli, bidarakere road from km 0.00 to 6.08 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hariyabbe to suguru road via mungasavalli road from km 0.00 to 6.97 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) imangala to yaraballi road via talavatti, vaddikere road from km 0.00 to 13.31 km in hiriyur taluk b) janukonda to burujanaroppa road via godabanahal, mahadevanakatte, kennadalu, chikkasiddavvanahalli, burujanaroppa road from 20.69 to 29.10 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) imangala to yaraballi road via talavatti, vaddikere road from km 0.00 to 13.31 km in hiriyur taluk b) janukonda to burujanaroppa road via godabanahal, mahadevanakatte, kennadalu, chikkasiddavvanahalli, burujanaroppa road from 20.69 to 29.10 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) guddadarangavvanahalli to ayithol road from ch 0.00 to 4.88 km in chitradurga taluk b) belagatta to (sh-222) haledyamavanahalli road via kasavarahatti from ch 0.00 to 6.85 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) guddadarangavvanahalli to ayithol road from ch 0.00 to 4.88 km in chitradurga taluk b) belagatta to (sh-222) haledyamavanahalli road via kasavarahatti from ch 0.00 to 6.85 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of yalavarthi to turuvanuru road via chikkagondanahalli gollarahatti chikkagondanahalli bangarakkanahalli ch 0.00 to 5.92 km and 7.02 to 13.80 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of yalavarthi to turuvanuru road via chikkagondanahalli gollarahatti chikkagondanahalli bangarakkanahalli ch 0.00 to 5.92 km and 7.02 to 13.80 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreof your Industry type