Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Anganvadi Anayadi Jn Road Re Tarring Ward 3 In Chettikulangara Gp
|
| Description |
Anganvadi Anayadi Jn Road Re Tarring Ward 3 In Chettikulangara Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_592681_27 |
|
Reference Number |
01/20203-24/AE/LIDEW/CHTGP/1 PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 7412 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer LIDEW Section, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Read morePackage no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read morePera jn panachamoodu road retarring drain construction ward 4-chettikulangara gp
Pera jn panachamoodu road retarring drain construction ward 4-chettikulangara gp
Read moreChloride factory to neyyathu junction road re tarring - ward 6 in chettikulangara gp proj numbr 136
Chloride factory to neyyathu junction road re tarring - ward 6 in chettikulangara gp proj numbr 136
Read moreKalakkodu transformer jn. pattampil road re- tarring
Kalakkodu transformer jn. pattampil road re- tarring
Read morePro no 33/24-25 gurunathan jn karalil jn retarring earikkal jn thayyisseri jn retarring anayadi jn chennallur jn retarring ward 3
Pro no 33/24-25&#x0d gurunathan jn karalil jn retarring earikkal jn thayyisseri jn retarring anayadi jn chennallur jn retarring ward 3
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 82/2023-2024 puthenveettil jn pallthezhathu jn road re tarring - in chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 82/2023-2024 puthenveettil jn pallthezhathu jn road re tarring - in chavara gp
Read moreKiifb - krfb pwd road renovation work koodal anayadi road replacing pipe line from chandanapally jn to kochelymukku jn. koodal anayadi road
Kiifb - krfb pwd road renovation work koodal anayadi road replacing pipe line from chandanapally jn to kochelymukku jn. koodal anayadi road
Read moreof your Industry type