Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Nekawala Fp At Km 11.750 On Manoharpur Dausa Section Of Two Lane With Paved Shoulder From Km 0.000 To 62.318 Of Nh 11 A (New Nh 148) In Rajasthan
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Nekawala Fp At Km 11.750 On Manoharpur Dausa Section Of Two Lane With Paved Shoulder From Km 0.000 To 62.318 Of Nh 11 A (New Nh 148) In Rajasthan
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_174520_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547 /CO/23-24/CB/Nekawala FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 15, 2023 00:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1008 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for nekawala fp at km 11.750 on manoharpur- dausa section of two lane with paved shoulder from km 0.000 to 62.318 of nh-11a in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for nekawala fp at km 11.750 on manoharpur- dausa section of two lane with paved shoulder from km 0.000 to 62.318 of nh-11a in rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at nekawala fee plaza at km 11.750 on manoharpur-dausa section of two lane with paved shoulder of nh-11a (new nh-148) in the state of rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at nekawala fee plaza at km 11.750 on manoharpur-dausa section of two lane with paved shoulder of nh-11a (new nh-148) in the state of rajasthan
Read moreSc services during onm stage of 2 laning with paved shoulders of manoharpur dausa of nh 11a (new nh-148) from km. 62.100(design ch. 0.000 (design ch.62.318) in the state of rajasthan
Sc services during onm stage of 2 laning with paved shoulders of manoharpur dausa of nh 11a (new nh-148) from km. 62.100(design ch. 0.000 (design ch.62.318) in the state of rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for nekawala fp at km 11.750 on manoharpur dausa section in the state of rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for nekawala fp at km 11.750 on manoharpur dausa section in the state of rajasthan
Read moreRoad side cluster and tree gurad plantation at nh-11a manoharpur to dausa kalvo ki dhani to dangarwara 21 to 45 km
Road side cluster and tree gurad plantation at nh-11a manoharpur to dausa kalvo ki dhani to dangarwara 21 to 45 km
Read moreRoad side cluster and tree gurad plantation at nh-11a manoharpur to dausa kalvo ki dhani to dangarwara 21 to 45 km
Road side cluster and tree gurad plantation at nh-11a manoharpur to dausa kalvo ki dhani to dangarwara 21 to 45 km
Read moreIe services during 2 or 4 laning with paved shoulder from km 0.000 to km 83.453 of dausa lalsot kothoon section of nh 11a extn. in the state of rajasthan under nhdp phase iv on hybrid annuity mode
Ie services during 2 or 4 laning with paved shoulder from km 0.000 to km 83.453 of dausa lalsot kothoon section of nh 11a extn. in the state of rajasthan under nhdp phase iv on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreCs for preparation of detailed project report of capacity augmentation (from 2 to 4 lane) of (i) manoharpur dausa section and lalsot kothun section of nh 148/23 and (ii) salasar nagaur section of nh 58 in the state of rajasthan
Cs for preparation of detailed project report of capacity augmentation (from 2 to 4 lane) of (i) manoharpur dausa section and lalsot kothun section of nh 148/23 and (ii) salasar nagaur section of nh 58 in the state of rajasthan
Read moreConstruction of new a site ro with facilities like sales building, paver block driveway, canopy and other allied civil and electrical works for site within 5 kms from nh 21 crossing on dausa-shahpura road, nh 148 dist. dausa of jaipur do under rajast
Construction of new a site ro with facilities like sales building, paver block driveway, canopy and other allied civil and electrical works for site within 5 kms from nh 21 crossing on dausa-shahpura road, nh 148 dist. dausa of jaipur do under rajast
Read moreof your Industry type