Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Nekawala Fp At Km 11.750 On Manoharpur Dausa Section Of Two Lane With Paved Shoulder From Km 0.000 To 62.318 Of Nh 11 A In Rajasthan
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Nekawala Fp At Km 11.750 On Manoharpur Dausa Section Of Two Lane With Paved Shoulder From Km 0.000 To 62.318 Of Nh 11 A In Rajasthan
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_NHAI_216286_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 24-25/CB/Nekawala FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=239419

Start Date November 25, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 09/12/2024

Expired 631 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.