Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Nekawala Fp At Km 11.750 On Manoharpur Dausa Section In The State Of Rajasthan
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Nekawala Fp At Km 11.750 On Manoharpur Dausa Section In The State Of Rajasthan
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_164977_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/23-24/ CB/Nekawala FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 23:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2023
Expired 1099 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for nekawala fp at km 11.750 on manoharpur- dausa section of two lane with paved shoulder from km 0.000 to 62.318 of nh-11a in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for nekawala fp at km 11.750 on manoharpur- dausa section of two lane with paved shoulder from km 0.000 to 62.318 of nh-11a in rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for nekawala fp at km 11.750 on manoharpur- dausa section of two lane with paved shoulder from km 0.000 to 62.318 of nh-11a (new nh-148) in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for nekawala fp at km 11.750 on manoharpur- dausa section of two lane with paved shoulder from km 0.000 to 62.318 of nh-11a (new nh-148) in rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at nekawala fee plaza at km 11.750 on manoharpur-dausa section of two lane with paved shoulder of nh-11a (new nh-148) in the state of rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at nekawala fee plaza at km 11.750 on manoharpur-dausa section of two lane with paved shoulder of nh-11a (new nh-148) in the state of rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender nekawala fee plaza in the state of rajasthan and upkeep/ maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender nekawala fee plaza in the state of rajasthan and upkeep/ maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender kalajhar fp of nh64 new nh7 in punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender kalajhar fp of nh64 new nh7 in punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender on morwala fp at km 32.640 of nh334b in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender on morwala fp at km 32.640 of nh334b in the state of haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for sundra fp at km 41.850 gunjangarh fp at km 114.730 and khuiyala fp in the state of rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for sundra fp at km 41.850 gunjangarh fp at km 114.730 and khuiyala fp in the state of rajasthan
Read moreof your Industry type