Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sc Services During On M Stage Of 2 Laning With Paved Shoulders Of Manoharpur Dausa Of Nh 11 A (New Nh 148) From Km. 62.100(design Ch. 0.000 (Design Ch.62.318) In The State Of Rajasthan
|
| Description |
Sc Services During On M Stage Of 2 Laning With Paved Shoulders Of Manoharpur Dausa Of Nh 11 A (New Nh 148) From Km. 62.100(design Ch. 0.000 (Design Ch.62.318) In The State Of Rajasthan
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_153409_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/11011/1/tenders-ROJ/SC-MD |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI RO Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | May 05, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1167 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for nekawala fp at km 11.750 on manoharpur- dausa section of two lane with paved shoulder from km 0.000 to 62.318 of nh-11a (new nh-148) in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for nekawala fp at km 11.750 on manoharpur- dausa section of two lane with paved shoulder from km 0.000 to 62.318 of nh-11a (new nh-148) in rajasthan
Read moreRoad side cluster and tree gurad plantation at nh-11a manoharpur to dausa kalvo ki dhani to dangarwara 21 to 45 km
Road side cluster and tree gurad plantation at nh-11a manoharpur to dausa kalvo ki dhani to dangarwara 21 to 45 km
Read moreRoad side cluster and tree gurad plantation at nh-11a manoharpur to dausa kalvo ki dhani to dangarwara 21 to 45 km
Road side cluster and tree gurad plantation at nh-11a manoharpur to dausa kalvo ki dhani to dangarwara 21 to 45 km
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for nekawala fp at km 11.750 on manoharpur- dausa section of two lane with paved shoulder from km 0.000 to 62.318 of nh-11a in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for nekawala fp at km 11.750 on manoharpur- dausa section of two lane with paved shoulder from km 0.000 to 62.318 of nh-11a in rajasthan
Read moreSc services during onm stage of 2 laning with paved shoulders of jhalawar rajasthan m.p.border section of nh 12 (new nh 52) from km. 346.540 to km. 408.700 in the state of rajasthan
Sc services during onm stage of 2 laning with paved shoulders of jhalawar rajasthan m.p.border section of nh 12 (new nh 52) from km. 346.540 to km. 408.700 in the state of rajasthan
Read moreTwo laning with paved shoulders at nh-52 sahapura-chomu-porohitan upto sh-113 distt-sikar
Two laning with paved shoulders at nh-52 sahapura-chomu-porohitan upto sh-113 distt-sikar
Read more4-laning of jagtial karimnagar section of nh- 563 from gangadhara at design ch. 28.000 (existing chainage 23/350 on nh-563) to design ch. ch.58.866 (near sh-1 ch. 170.400 km) at karimnagar bypass (dl 30.866 km) under nh(o) on ham in telangana.
4-laning of jagtial karimnagar section of nh- 563 from gangadhara at design ch. 28.000 (existing chainage 23/350 on nh-563) to design ch. ch.58.866 (near sh-1 ch. 170.400 km) at karimnagar bypass (dl 30.866 km) under nh(o) on ham in telangana.
Read more4-laning of jagtial karimnagar section of nh-563 from jagtial bypass start at design ch. 0.000 (existing chainage 90/500 on nh-63) to design ch.28.000 (existing chainage 23/350 on nh-563) neargangadhara (dl 28.000 km) under nh(o) on ham in telangana
4-laning of jagtial karimnagar section of nh-563 from jagtial bypass start at design ch. 0.000 (existing chainage 90/500 on nh-63) to design ch.28.000 (existing chainage 23/350 on nh-563) neargangadhara (dl 28.000 km) under nh(o) on ham in telangana
Read moreof your Industry type