Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender At Nekawala Fee Plaza At Km 11.750 On Manoharpur Dausa Section Of Two Lane With Paved Shoulder Of Nh 11 A (New Nh 148) In The State Of Rajasthan
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender At Nekawala Fee Plaza At Km 11.750 On Manoharpur Dausa Section Of Two Lane With Paved Shoulder Of Nh 11 A (New Nh 148) In The State Of Rajasthan
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_157653_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 23-24/CB/Nekawala |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 23:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2023
Expired 1162 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for nekawala fp at km 11.750 on manoharpur- dausa section of two lane with paved shoulder from km 0.000 to 62.318 of nh-11a (new nh-148) in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for nekawala fp at km 11.750 on manoharpur- dausa section of two lane with paved shoulder from km 0.000 to 62.318 of nh-11a (new nh-148) in rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for nekawala fp at km 11.750 on manoharpur- dausa section of two lane with paved shoulder from km 0.000 to 62.318 of nh-11a in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for nekawala fp at km 11.750 on manoharpur- dausa section of two lane with paved shoulder from km 0.000 to 62.318 of nh-11a in rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for nekawala fp at km 11.750 on manoharpur dausa section in the state of rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for nekawala fp at km 11.750 on manoharpur dausa section in the state of rajasthan
Read moreSc services during onm stage of 2 laning with paved shoulders of manoharpur dausa of nh 11a (new nh-148) from km. 62.100(design ch. 0.000 (design ch.62.318) in the state of rajasthan
Sc services during onm stage of 2 laning with paved shoulders of manoharpur dausa of nh 11a (new nh-148) from km. 62.100(design ch. 0.000 (design ch.62.318) in the state of rajasthan
Read moreRoad side cluster and tree gurad plantation at nh-11a manoharpur to dausa kalvo ki dhani to dangarwara 21 to 45 km
Road side cluster and tree gurad plantation at nh-11a manoharpur to dausa kalvo ki dhani to dangarwara 21 to 45 km
Read moreRoad side cluster and tree gurad plantation at nh-11a manoharpur to dausa kalvo ki dhani to dangarwara 21 to 45 km
Road side cluster and tree gurad plantation at nh-11a manoharpur to dausa kalvo ki dhani to dangarwara 21 to 45 km
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for bisalwas fee plaza 2-lane with paved shoulder for jhajjar-loharu of nh-334b in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for bisalwas fee plaza 2-lane with paved shoulder for jhajjar-loharu of nh-334b in the state of haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender mashora fee plaza for two-four lane with paved sholders section for the use of bedma-dahikonga section of nh-43 (new nh-30) in the state of chhattisgarh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender mashora fee plaza for two-four lane with paved sholders section for the use of bedma-dahikonga section of nh-43 (new nh-30) in the state of chhattisgarh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for chotiya fee plaza at km. 117.150 at 2-lane with paved shoulder of katghora to shivnagar packageii of nh-111 (new nh-130) in state of chhattisgarh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for chotiya fee plaza at km. 117.150 at 2-lane with paved shoulder of katghora to shivnagar packageii of nh-111 (new nh-130) in state of chhattisgarh
Read moreof your Industry type