Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Awc (19341160709) Tentulberia Pry School, At Shibganj In Dingakhola Gp Under Shyampur I Dev. Block
Description
Construction Of Awc (19341160709) Tentulberia Pry School, At Shibganj In Dingakhola Gp Under Shyampur I Dev. Block
Organisation Government of West Bengal
Tender Id 2023_ZPHD_581466_5
Reference
Number
WB/HOW/SHY-I/BDO/NIET-38/23-24
Tender Fee 0
EMD 26620
Tender Value -
Place OFFICE OF THE SHYAMPUR-1DEVELOPMENT BLOCK SHYAMPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in

Start Date October 03, 2023 21:30
End Date
Expired 10/10/2023

Expired 1062 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.