Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installaion Of Street Light At Tentulberia More Kurchiberia In Dingakhola Gp Under Shyampur I Panchayat Samity.
|
| Description |
Installaion Of Street Light At Tentulberia More Kurchiberia In Dingakhola Gp Under Shyampur I Panchayat Samity.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_716431_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/SHY-I/NIET-5/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DINGAKHOLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1574616 |
| Start Date | July 18, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2024
Expired 771 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of tubewell at village kurchiberia kalitala in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity.
Sinking of tubewell at village kurchiberia kalitala in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of csc at tentulberia uttarpara culvert in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity.
Construction of csc at tentulberia uttarpara culvert in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity.
Read moreSinking of tubewell at village dingakhola mandalpara in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity
Sinking of tubewell at village dingakhola mandalpara in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity
Read moreTali pilling at dingakhola west ramkrishna seba samity ground east side in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity
Tali pilling at &#x0d dingakhola west &#x0d ramkrishna seba samity &#x0d ground east side in &#x0d dingakhola gp under &#x0d shyampur-i panchayat &#x0d samity
Read moreTali piling dingakhola khal parh near dingakholabrahmanpara,mandir under dingakhola gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity under
Tali piling dingakhola khal parh near dingakholabrahmanpara,mandir under dingakhola gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity under
Read moreConstruction of cycle shed at dingakhola board primary school in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity.
Construction of cycle shed at dingakhola board primary school in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of awc (19341160709) tentulberia pry school, at shibganj in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i dev. block
Construction of awc (19341160709) tentulberia pry school, at shibganj in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i dev. block
Read moreExtension of pipeline at kamdevpur masjidtala in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity.
Extension of pipeline at kamdevpur masjidtala in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity.
Read moreInstallation of solar street light 34 nos from sashadanga more to tentulberia ambagan more under ramnagar gp of gaighata block
Installation of solar street light 34 nos from sashadanga more to tentulberia ambagan more under ramnagar gp of gaighata block
Read moreof your Industry type