Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Awc (19341160804) Kalitala Atchala ,Sarishani, At Kalidaha In Dingakhola Gp Under Shyampur I Dev. Block
|
| Description |
Construction Of Awc
(19341160804) Kalitala Atchala
,Sarishani, At Kalidaha In
Dingakhola Gp Under
Shyampur I Dev. Block
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_581466_7 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/HOW/SHY-I/BDO/NIET-38/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 26620 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE SHYAMPUR-1DEVELOPMENT BLOCK SHYAMPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of awc (19341160709) tentulberia pry school, at shibganj in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i dev. block
Construction of awc (19341160709) tentulberia pry school, at shibganj in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i dev. block
Read moreSinking of tubewell at village kurchiberia kalitala in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity.
Sinking of tubewell at village kurchiberia kalitala in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity.
Read moreSinking of new submersible pump with water tank at sarishani muslim para icds centre (245) in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity
Sinking of new submersible pump with water tank at sarishani muslim para icds centre (245) in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity
Read moreSinking of tubewell at village dingakhola mandalpara in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity
Sinking of tubewell at village dingakhola mandalpara in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity
Read moreTali piling dingakhola khal parh near dingakholabrahmanpara,mandir under dingakhola gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity under
Tali piling dingakhola khal parh near dingakholabrahmanpara,mandir under dingakhola gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity under
Read moreConstruction of cycle shed at dingakhola board primary school in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity.
Construction of cycle shed at dingakhola board primary school in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity.
Read moreTali pilling at dingakhola west ramkrishna seba samity ground east side in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity
Tali pilling at &#x0d dingakhola west &#x0d ramkrishna seba samity &#x0d ground east side in &#x0d dingakhola gp under &#x0d shyampur-i panchayat &#x0d samity
Read moreConstruction of awc (19341160118) kantakhola haribasar, at kumarkhali in dhandali gp under shyampur-i dev. block
Construction of awc (19341160118) kantakhola haribasar, at kumarkhali in dhandali gp under shyampur-i dev. block
Read moreExtension of pipeline at kamdevpur masjidtala in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity.
Extension of pipeline at kamdevpur masjidtala in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of awc (19341161201) kamalpur dakksin icds, at kamalpur in kamalpur gp under shyampur-i dev. block
Construction of awc (19341161201) kamalpur dakksin icds, at kamalpur in kamalpur gp under shyampur-i dev. block
Read moreof your Industry type