Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of New Submersible Pump With Water Tank At Sarishani Muslim Para Icds Centre (245) In Dingakhola Gp Under Shyampur I Panchayat Samity
|
| Description |
Sinking Of New Submersible Pump With Water Tank At Sarishani Muslim Para Icds Centre (245) In Dingakhola Gp Under Shyampur I Panchayat Samity
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_959611_9 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/HOW/SHY-I/NIET-39/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DINGAKHOLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2314877 |
| Start Date | November 26, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2025
Expired 250 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of tubewell at village dingakhola mandalpara in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity
Sinking of tubewell at village dingakhola mandalpara in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity
Read moreSubmersible pump at baligeriya muslim para icds
Submersible pump at baligeriya muslim para icds
Read moreSinking of submersible pump near icds at muslim para at jashar under baishnabchak g.p.
Sinking of submersible pump near icds at muslim para at jashar under baishnabchak g.p.
Read moreSinking of submersible pump near icds at muslim para at jashar under baishnabchak g.p.
Sinking of submersible pump near icds at muslim para at jashar under baishnabchak g.p.
Read moreSinking of tubewell at village kurchiberia kalitala in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity.
Sinking of tubewell at village kurchiberia kalitala in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity.
Read moreSinking of tubewell fitted with submersible pump with pipe line at keyakhali bibitala in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity.
Sinking of tubewell fitted with submersible pump with pipe line at keyakhali bibitala in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of awc (19341160804) kalitala atchala ,sarishani, at kalidaha in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i dev. block
Construction of awc (19341160804) kalitala atchala ,sarishani, at kalidaha in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i dev. block
Read moreTali pilling at dingakhola west ramkrishna seba samity ground east side in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity
Tali pilling at &#x0d dingakhola west &#x0d ramkrishna seba samity &#x0d ground east side in &#x0d dingakhola gp under &#x0d shyampur-i panchayat &#x0d samity
Read moreTali piling dingakhola khal parh near dingakholabrahmanpara,mandir under dingakhola gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity under
Tali piling dingakhola khal parh near dingakholabrahmanpara,mandir under dingakhola gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity under
Read moreConstruction of cycle shed at dingakhola board primary school in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity.
Construction of cycle shed at dingakhola board primary school in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity.
Read moreof your Industry type