Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Mdm Dining Hall At Gujarpur Shibganj Bishalakshmi High School In Dingakhola Gp Under Shyampur I Dev Block Under Imdp Fund 2023 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of Mdm Dining Hall At Gujarpur Shibganj Bishalakshmi High School In Dingakhola Gp Under Shyampur I Dev Block Under Imdp Fund 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_643918_3 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/HOW/SHYI/NIET58/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12145 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DINGAKHOLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1384177 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 947 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cover drain with soak pit at gujarpur shibganj bisalakshmi high school in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity.
Construction of cover drain with soak pit at gujarpur shibganj bisalakshmi high school in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of awc (19341160709) tentulberia pry school, at shibganj in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i dev. block
Construction of awc (19341160709) tentulberia pry school, at shibganj in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i dev. block
Read moreConstruction of mdm dining hall at dahakul harijon pry school in dhandali gp under shyampur-i dev block under imdp 2024-25
Construction of mdm dining hall at dahakul harijon pry school in dhandali gp under shyampur-i dev block under imdp 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of mdm dining hall at shyampur d.n.b. vidyamandir high school in shyampur gp under shyampur-i development block,shyampur,howrah under imdp for f.y.-2023-24
Construction of mdm dining hall at shyampur d.n.b. vidyamandir high school in shyampur gp under shyampur-i development block,shyampur,howrah under imdp for f.y.-2023-24
Read moreConstruction of passengers shed at shibganj ferighat in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity. under mplads 2023-24 fund.
Construction of passengers shed at shibganj ferighat in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity. under mplads 2023-24 fund.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from anita baitalik house to murari nandi house at shibganj in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i development block.
Construction of cc road from anita baitalik house to murari nandi house at shibganj in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i development block.
Read moreTali piling dingakhola khal parh near dingakholabrahmanpara,mandir under dingakhola gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity under
Tali piling dingakhola khal parh near dingakholabrahmanpara,mandir under dingakhola gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity under
Read moreSinking of tubewell at village dingakhola mandalpara in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity
Sinking of tubewell at village dingakhola mandalpara in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of awc (19341160804) kalitala atchala ,sarishani, at kalidaha in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i dev. block
Construction of awc (19341160804) kalitala atchala ,sarishani, at kalidaha in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i dev. block
Read moreConstruction of betberia icds center in belari gp under shyampur-i dev block under imdp fund 2023-24
Construction of betberia icds center in belari gp under shyampur-i dev block under imdp fund 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type