Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cover Drain With Soak Pit At Gujarpur Shibganj Bisalakshmi High School In Dingakhola Gp Under Shyampur I Panchayat Samity.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cover
Drain With Soak Pit At
Gujarpur Shibganj
Bisalakshmi High School In
Dingakhola Gp Under Shyampur I
Panchayat Samity.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_578056_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/HOW/SHY-I/NIET-36/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE SHYAMPUR-1 PANCHAYAT SAMITY SHYAMPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 27, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet oht tank near by school in chinnamapet panchayat2.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet village oht in chinnamapet panchayat
1.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet oht tank near by school in chinnamapet panchayat2.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet village oht in chinnamapet panchayat
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soak pit from shibganj dakshin basanti samanta house to joydeb pal house in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity
Construction of cover drain with soak pit from shibganj dakshin basanti samanta house to joydeb pal house in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of mdm dining hall at gujarpur shibganj bishalakshmi high school in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i dev block under imdp fund 2023-24
Construction of mdm dining hall at gujarpur shibganj bishalakshmi high school in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i dev block under imdp fund 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of awc (19341160709) tentulberia pry school, at shibganj in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i dev. block
Construction of awc (19341160709) tentulberia pry school, at shibganj in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i dev. block
Read moreConstruction of cycle shed at dingakhola board primary school in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity.
Construction of cycle shed at dingakhola board primary school in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of passengers shed at shibganj ferighat in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity. under mplads 2023-24 fund.
Construction of passengers shed at shibganj ferighat in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity. under mplads 2023-24 fund.
Read moreSinking of tubewell at village dingakhola mandalpara in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity
Sinking of tubewell at village dingakhola mandalpara in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity
Read moreTali pilling at dingakhola west ramkrishna seba samity ground east side in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity
Tali pilling at &#x0d dingakhola west &#x0d ramkrishna seba samity &#x0d ground east side in &#x0d dingakhola gp under &#x0d shyampur-i panchayat &#x0d samity
Read moreTali piling dingakhola khal parh near dingakholabrahmanpara,mandir under dingakhola gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity under
Tali piling dingakhola khal parh near dingakholabrahmanpara,mandir under dingakhola gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity under
Read moreRepairing of cover drain from bisalakshmi high school to bisalakshmi mandir
Repairing of cover drain from bisalakshmi high school to bisalakshmi mandir
Read moreof your Industry type