Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Mdm Dining Hall At Dahakul Harijon Pry School In Dhandali Gp Under Shyampur I Dev Block Under Imdp 2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of Mdm Dining Hall At Dahakul Harijon Pry School In Dhandali Gp Under Shyampur I Dev Block Under Imdp 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_804125_8 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/HOW/SHY-I/NIET- 44/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7785 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DHANDALI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1786225 |
| Start Date | January 21, 2025 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/02/2025
Expired 574 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of mdm dining hall at shyampur d.n.b. vidyamandir high school in shyampur gp under shyampur-i development block,shyampur,howrah under imdp for f.y.-2023-24
Construction of mdm dining hall at shyampur d.n.b. vidyamandir high school in shyampur gp under shyampur-i development block,shyampur,howrah under imdp for f.y.-2023-24
Read moreConstruction of mdm dining hall at gujarpur shibganj bishalakshmi high school in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i dev block under imdp fund 2023-24
Construction of mdm dining hall at gujarpur shibganj bishalakshmi high school in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i dev block under imdp fund 2023-24
Read moreRepairing of baganda high school in dhandali gp under shyampur-i dev. block
Repairing of baganda high&#x0d school in dhandali gp under&#x0d shyampur-i dev. block
Read moreConstruction of awc (19341160118) kantakhola haribasar, at kumarkhali in dhandali gp under shyampur-i dev. block
Construction of awc (19341160118) kantakhola haribasar, at kumarkhali in dhandali gp under shyampur-i dev. block
Read moreConstruction of mdm dining hall at harma pry. school under pingla block.
Construction of mdm dining hall at harma pry. school under pingla block.
Read moreConstruction of mdm dining hall at tilda pry. school under pingla block.
Construction of mdm dining hall at tilda pry. school under pingla block.
Read moreConstruction of mdm dining hall at ghole tungur pry. school under pingla block.
Construction of mdm dining hall at ghole tungur pry. school under pingla block.
Read moreConstruction of shed at dhandali samsan jl no122 in dhandali gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity.
Construction of shed at dhandali samsan jl no122 in dhandali gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of betberia icds center in belari gp under shyampur-i dev block under imdp fund 2023-24
Construction of betberia icds center in belari gp under shyampur-i dev block under imdp fund 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of acr at belari vivekananda vidyamandir in belari gp under shyampur-i dev block under imdp 2024-25
Construction of acr at belari vivekananda vidyamandir in belari gp under shyampur-i dev block under imdp 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type