Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Baganda High School In Dhandali Gp Under Shyampur I Dev. Block
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Baganda High&Amp#X0d
School In Dhandali Gp Under&Amp#X0d
Shyampur I Dev. Block
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_700659_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/HOW/SHYI/NIET79/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DHANDALI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1527567 |
| Start Date | June 26, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2024
Expired 789 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
S/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
Read moreConstruction of awc (19341160118) kantakhola haribasar, at kumarkhali in dhandali gp under shyampur-i dev. block
Construction of awc (19341160118) kantakhola haribasar, at kumarkhali in dhandali gp under shyampur-i dev. block
Read moreConstruction of mdm dining hall at dahakul harijon pry school in dhandali gp under shyampur-i dev block under imdp 2024-25
Construction of mdm dining hall at dahakul harijon pry school in dhandali gp under shyampur-i dev block under imdp 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of stage at auditorium of baganda sadharan pathagar in dhandali gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity. under mplads 2023-24 fund.
Construction of stage at&#x0d auditorium of baganda&#x0d sadharan pathagar in&#x0d dhandali gp under shyampur-i&#x0d panchayat samity. under mplads&#x0d 2023-24 fund.
Read moreConstruction of shed at dhandali samsan jl no122 in dhandali gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity.
Construction of shed at dhandali samsan jl no122 in dhandali gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of acr at khurigachi high school in belari gp under shyampur-i dev block under imdp fund 2023-24
Construction of acr at khurigachi high school in belari gp under shyampur-i dev block under imdp fund 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of culvert near bahuguran ssk in dhandali gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity.
Construction of culvert near bahuguran ssk in dhandali gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity.
Read moreRepairing wok of nutanhat high school at harindanga gp under diamond harbour i dev block
Repairing wok of nutanhat high school at harindanga gp under diamond harbour i dev block
Read moreRepairing wok of masat high school at masat gp under diamond harbour i dev block
Repairing wok of masat high school at masat gp under diamond harbour i dev block
Read moreConstruction of awc (19341160709) tentulberia pry school, at shibganj in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i dev. block
Construction of awc (19341160709) tentulberia pry school, at shibganj in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i dev. block
Read moreof your Industry type