Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Bt Roads With Hot Mix Process From Alevelumangamma Temple To D.No.1 182 From E.P.No.244 A/2/3 To Gkr Residency At Hasmi Nagar In W Ard.No.97
|
| Description |
Providing Bt Roads With Hot Mix Process From Alevelumangamma Temple To D.No.1 182 From E.P.No.244 A/2/3 To Gkr Residency At Hasmi Nagar In W Ard.No.97
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 835923 |
|
Reference Number |
19/2025-26/EE-VIII/DB, DT:06.08.2025 (ITEM.NO.03) |
| Tender Fee | 1143 |
| EMD | 32271 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2025
Expired 378 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing bt road with hot mix process from e.p.no.56a/1 to e.p.no.31a/4 at jogulamba new rail vihar colony in ward.no.97
Providing bt road with hot mix process from e.p.no.56a/1 to e.p.no.31a/4 at jogulamba new rail vihar colony in ward.no.97
Read moreProviding of bt road with hot mix process from e.p.no.27a/12 to e.p.no.35a/9 at kishore layout in ward.no.97 of gvmc
Providing of bt road with hot mix process from e.p.no.27a/12 to e.p.no.35a/9 at kishore layout in ward.no.97 of gvmc
Read moreProviding bt roads with hot mix process from e.p.no.30a/3/1a to e.p.no.12b/2 from e.p.no.12b/1/7 to e.p.no.12b/1 near gantashala park, shramasakthi nagar in ward.no.97.
Providing bt roads with hot mix process from e.p.no.30a/3/1a to e.p.no.12b/2 from e.p.no.12b/1/7 to e.p.no.12b/1 near gantashala park, shramasakthi nagar in ward.no.97.
Read moreProviding bt road with hot mix process from e.p.no.379c/3 to vinayaka temple at anajaneyulu nagar in ward.no.97 (2nd call)
Providing bt road with hot mix process from e.p.no.379c/3 to vinayaka temple at anajaneyulu nagar in ward.no.97 (2nd call)
Read moreProviding of bt road with hot mix process from e.p.no.20a/1 to burial ground, chinamushidiwada in ward.no.97 f gvmc zone-viii
Providing of bt road with hot mix process from e.p.no.20a/1 to burial ground, chinamushidiwada in ward.no.97 f gvmc zone-viii
Read moreProviding of bt roads with hot mix process from e.p.no.25a/3 to e.p.no.25b/3 at ratnagiri nagar in ward.no.95
Providing of bt roads with hot mix process from e.p.no.25a/3 to e.p.no.25b/3 at ratnagiri nagar in ward.no.95
Read moreProviding of bt road with hot mix process from e.p.no.5a/1/2 to sairam sahasra apartment and sairam apartment to d.no.5-153/2/8 at subhadra gardens in ward.no.97 (2nd call)
Providing of bt road with hot mix process from e.p.no.5a/1/2 to sairam sahasra apartment and sairam apartment to d.no.5-153/2/8 at subhadra gardens in ward.no.97 (2nd call)
Read moreProviding of bt road with hot mix process from e.p.no.319b/16 pulagavanipalem connecting to juttada village in ward.no.97 in zone-viii of gvmc
Providing of bt road with hot mix process from e.p.no.319b/16 pulagavanipalem connecting to juttada village in ward.no.97 in zone-viii of gvmc
Read moreProviding bt road with hot mix process from r.k.towers to d.no.151/4 at venkatadri nagar in ward.no.97 of zone-viii, gvmc
Providing bt road with hot mix process from r.k.towers to d.no.151/4 at venkatadri nagar in ward.no.97 of zone-viii, gvmc
Read moreProviding of bt roads wtih hot mix process from sun agriculture college to e.p.no.35a/2 from e.p.no.11kv/lnr/10/4/17/1 to e.p.no.11k/lnr/10/4/20 at kishore layout in ward.no.97
Providing of bt roads wtih hot mix process from sun agriculture college to e.p.no.35a/2 from e.p.no.11kv/lnr/10/4/17/1 to e.p.no.11k/lnr/10/4/20 at kishore layout in ward.no.97
Read moreof your Industry type