Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Bt Roads With Hot Mix Process From E.P.No.30 A/3/1 A To E.P.No.12 B/2 From E.P.No.12 B/1/7 To E.P.No.12 B/1 Near Gantashala Park, Shramasakthi Nagar In W Ard.No.97.
|
| Description |
Providing Bt Roads With Hot Mix Process From E.P.No.30 A/3/1 A To E.P.No.12 B/2 From E.P.No.12 B/1/7 To E.P.No.12 B/1 Near Gantashala Park, Shramasakthi Nagar In W Ard.No.97.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 831721 |
|
Reference Number |
16/2025-26/EE-VIII/DB, DT:21.07.2025 (ITEM.NO.17) |
| Tender Fee | 897 |
| EMD | 25324 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 22, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2025
Expired 396 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing bt road with hot mix process from e.p.no.56a/1 to e.p.no.31a/4 at jogulamba new rail vihar colony in ward.no.97
Providing bt road with hot mix process from e.p.no.56a/1 to e.p.no.31a/4 at jogulamba new rail vihar colony in ward.no.97
Read moreProviding of bt road with hot mix process from e.p.no.27a/12 to e.p.no.35a/9 at kishore layout in ward.no.97 of gvmc
Providing of bt road with hot mix process from e.p.no.27a/12 to e.p.no.35a/9 at kishore layout in ward.no.97 of gvmc
Read moreProviding of bt road with hot mix process from e.p.no.20a/1 to burial ground, chinamushidiwada in ward.no.97 f gvmc zone-viii
Providing of bt road with hot mix process from e.p.no.20a/1 to burial ground, chinamushidiwada in ward.no.97 f gvmc zone-viii
Read moreProviding bt road with hot mix process from e.p.no.379c/3 to vinayaka temple at anajaneyulu nagar in ward.no.97 (2nd call)
Providing bt road with hot mix process from e.p.no.379c/3 to vinayaka temple at anajaneyulu nagar in ward.no.97 (2nd call)
Read moreProviding of bt roads wtih hot mix process from sun agriculture college to e.p.no.35a/2 from e.p.no.11kv/lnr/10/4/17/1 to e.p.no.11k/lnr/10/4/20 at kishore layout in ward.no.97
Providing of bt roads wtih hot mix process from sun agriculture college to e.p.no.35a/2 from e.p.no.11kv/lnr/10/4/17/1 to e.p.no.11k/lnr/10/4/20 at kishore layout in ward.no.97
Read moreProviding bt roads with hot mix process from alevelumangamma temple to d.no.1-182 from e.p.no.244a/2/3 to gkr residency at hasmi nagar in ward.no.97
Providing bt roads with hot mix process from alevelumangamma temple to d.no.1-182 from e.p.no.244a/2/3 to gkr residency at hasmi nagar in ward.no.97
Read moreProviding of bt roads with hot mix process from e.p.no.25a/3 to e.p.no.25b/3 at ratnagiri nagar in ward.no.95
Providing of bt roads with hot mix process from e.p.no.25a/3 to e.p.no.25b/3 at ratnagiri nagar in ward.no.95
Read moreRenewal of bt road with hot mix process from laxmi nagar water supply pump house to e.p.no.28a/1 in ward.no.68 (new ward.no.92)
Renewal of bt road with hot mix process from laxmi nagar water supply pump house to e.p.no.28a/1 in ward.no.68 (new ward.no.92)
Read moreProviding of bt road with hot mix process from e.p.no.319b/16 pulagavanipalem connecting to juttada village in ward.no.97 in zone-viii of gvmc
Providing of bt road with hot mix process from e.p.no.319b/16 pulagavanipalem connecting to juttada village in ward.no.97 in zone-viii of gvmc
Read moreProviding bt roads with hot mix process from e.p.no.182c/4 to e.p.no.182a/6 from e.p.no.11kvrgn/34 to e.p.no.11b/4 at nad layout in ward.no.95 of zone-viii of gvmc
Providing bt roads with hot mix process from e.p.no.182c/4 to e.p.no.182a/6 from e.p.no.11kvrgn/34 to e.p.no.11b/4 at nad layout in ward.no.95 of zone-viii of gvmc
Read moreof your Industry type