Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Of Bt Road With Hot Mix Process From E.P.No.27 A/12 To E.P.No.35 A/9 At Kishore Layout In Ward.No.97 Of Gvmc
|
| Description |
Providing Of Bt Road With Hot Mix Process From E.P.No.27 A/12 To E.P.No.35 A/9 At Kishore Layout In Ward.No.97 Of Gvmc
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 835920 |
|
Reference Number |
19/2025-26/EE-VIII/DB, DT:06.08.2025 (ITEM.NO.02) |
| Tender Fee | 1165 |
| EMD | 32902 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2025
Expired 380 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing of internal bt roads with hot mix process at kishore layout in ward.no.97 of gvmc zone-viii
Providing of internal bt roads with hot mix process at kishore layout in ward.no.97 of gvmc zone-viii
Read moreProviding of bt roads wtih hot mix process from sun agriculture college to e.p.no.35a/2 from e.p.no.11kv/lnr/10/4/17/1 to e.p.no.11k/lnr/10/4/20 at kishore layout in ward.no.97
Providing of bt roads wtih hot mix process from sun agriculture college to e.p.no.35a/2 from e.p.no.11kv/lnr/10/4/17/1 to e.p.no.11k/lnr/10/4/20 at kishore layout in ward.no.97
Read moreProviding bt roads with hot mix process near vinayaka temple at teachers layout in ward.no.97 of zone-viii, gvmc
Providing bt roads with hot mix process near vinayaka temple at teachers layout in ward.no.97 of zone-viii, gvmc
Read moreProviding bt roads with hot mix process from e.p.no.182c/4 to e.p.no.182a/6 from e.p.no.11kvrgn/34 to e.p.no.11b/4 at nad layout in ward.no.95 of zone-viii of gvmc
Providing bt roads with hot mix process from e.p.no.182c/4 to e.p.no.182a/6 from e.p.no.11kvrgn/34 to e.p.no.11b/4 at nad layout in ward.no.95 of zone-viii of gvmc
Read moreProviding bt roads with hot mix process from e.p.no.182c/4 to e.p.no.182a/6 from e.p.no.11kvrgn/34 to e.p.no.11b/4 at nad layout in ward.no.95 of zone-viii of gvmc
Providing bt roads with hot mix process from e.p.no.182c/4 to e.p.no.182a/6 from e.p.no.11kvrgn/34 to e.p.no.11b/4 at nad layout in ward.no.95 of zone-viii of gvmc
Read moreProviding of bt road with hot mix process from e.p.no.20a/1 to burial ground, chinamushidiwada in ward.no.97 f gvmc zone-viii
Providing of bt road with hot mix process from e.p.no.20a/1 to burial ground, chinamushidiwada in ward.no.97 f gvmc zone-viii
Read moreProviding bt roads with hot mix process from e.p.no.107b/6 to e.p.no.107b/11 from e.p.no.2b/8/4 to e.p.no.2a/5 at nad layout in ward.no.95 of zone-viii of gvmc
Providing bt roads with hot mix process from e.p.no.107b/6 to e.p.no.107b/11 from e.p.no.2b/8/4 to e.p.no.2a/5 at nad layout in ward.no.95 of zone-viii of gvmc
Read moreProviding bt roads with hot mix process from e.p.no.107b/6 to e.p.no.107b/11 from e.p.no.2b/8/4 to e.p.no.2a/5 at nad layout in ward.no.95 of zone-viii of gvmc
Providing bt roads with hot mix process from e.p.no.107b/6 to e.p.no.107b/11 from e.p.no.2b/8/4 to e.p.no.2a/5 at nad layout in ward.no.95 of zone-viii of gvmc
Read moreProviding of bt road with hot mix process from e.p.no.319b/16 pulagavanipalem connecting to juttada village in ward.no.97 in zone-viii of gvmc
Providing of bt road with hot mix process from e.p.no.319b/16 pulagavanipalem connecting to juttada village in ward.no.97 in zone-viii of gvmc
Read moreProviding bt roads with hot mix process from e.pno.2a/5/4 to e.p.no.15/511/p from e.p.no.2b/6 to e.p.no.11b/4 at nad layout in ward.no.95 of zone-viii, gvmc
Providing bt roads with hot mix process from e.pno.2a/5/4 to e.p.no.15/511/p from e.p.no.2b/6 to e.p.no.11b/4 at nad layout in ward.no.95 of zone-viii, gvmc
Read moreof your Industry type