Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Bt Roads With Hot Mix Process From E.P No.2 A/5/4 To E.P.No.15/511/P From E.P.No.2 B/6 To E.P.No.11 B/4 At Nad Layout In W Ard.No.95 Of Zone Viii, Gvmc
|
| Description |
Providing Bt Roads With Hot Mix Process From E.P No.2 A/5/4 To E.P.No.15/511/P From E.P.No.2 B/6 To E.P.No.11 B/4 At Nad Layout In W Ard.No.95 Of Zone Viii, Gvmc
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 831673 |
|
Reference Number |
16/2025-26/EE-VIII/DB, DT:21.07.2025 (ITEM.NO.10) |
| Tender Fee | 1131 |
| EMD | 31927 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 22, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2025
Expired 394 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing bt roads with hot mix process from e.p.no.107b/6 to e.p.no.107b/11 from e.p.no.2b/8/4 to e.p.no.2a/5 at nad layout in ward.no.95 of zone-viii of gvmc
Providing bt roads with hot mix process from e.p.no.107b/6 to e.p.no.107b/11 from e.p.no.2b/8/4 to e.p.no.2a/5 at nad layout in ward.no.95 of zone-viii of gvmc
Read moreProviding bt roads with hot mix process from e.p.no.107b/6 to e.p.no.107b/11 from e.p.no.2b/8/4 to e.p.no.2a/5 at nad layout in ward.no.95 of zone-viii of gvmc
Providing bt roads with hot mix process from e.p.no.107b/6 to e.p.no.107b/11 from e.p.no.2b/8/4 to e.p.no.2a/5 at nad layout in ward.no.95 of zone-viii of gvmc
Read moreProviding bt roads with hot mix process from e.p.no.182c/4 to e.p.no.182a/6 from e.p.no.11kvrgn/34 to e.p.no.11b/4 at nad layout in ward.no.95 of zone-viii of gvmc
Providing bt roads with hot mix process from e.p.no.182c/4 to e.p.no.182a/6 from e.p.no.11kvrgn/34 to e.p.no.11b/4 at nad layout in ward.no.95 of zone-viii of gvmc
Read moreProviding bt roads with hot mix process from e.p.no.182c/4 to e.p.no.182a/6 from e.p.no.11kvrgn/34 to e.p.no.11b/4 at nad layout in ward.no.95 of zone-viii of gvmc
Providing bt roads with hot mix process from e.p.no.182c/4 to e.p.no.182a/6 from e.p.no.11kvrgn/34 to e.p.no.11b/4 at nad layout in ward.no.95 of zone-viii of gvmc
Read moreProviding cc roads from e.p.no.11kv/dgn/66 to e.p.no.11kv/dgn/63 sai divya layout in ward.no.96 of zone-viii, gvmc
Providing cc roads from e.p.no.11kv/dgn/66 to e.p.no.11kv/dgn/63 sai divya layout in ward.no.96 of zone-viii, gvmc
Read moreProviding of bt road with hot mix process from e.p.no.27a/12 to e.p.no.35a/9 at kishore layout in ward.no.97 of gvmc
Providing of bt road with hot mix process from e.p.no.27a/12 to e.p.no.35a/9 at kishore layout in ward.no.97 of gvmc
Read moreLaying of cc roads from e.p.no.18a/4 to from e.p.no.165a/4 at lic colony main road in ward.no.96 of zone-viii, gvmc
Laying of cc roads from e.p.no.18a/4 to from e.p.no.165a/4 at lic colony main road in ward.no.96 of zone-viii, gvmc
Read moreLaying of cc roads from e.p.no.165a/4 to from e.p.no.165a/9 at lic colony main road in ward.no.96 of zone-viii, gvmc
Laying of cc roads from e.p.no.165a/4 to from e.p.no.165a/9 at lic colony main road in ward.no.96 of zone-viii, gvmc
Read moreProviding of bt roads wtih hot mix process from sun agriculture college to e.p.no.35a/2 from e.p.no.11kv/lnr/10/4/17/1 to e.p.no.11k/lnr/10/4/20 at kishore layout in ward.no.97
Providing of bt roads wtih hot mix process from sun agriculture college to e.p.no.35a/2 from e.p.no.11kv/lnr/10/4/17/1 to e.p.no.11k/lnr/10/4/20 at kishore layout in ward.no.97
Read moreLaying of cc roads and cc drains from e.p.no.36b/5 to e.p.no.38b/7 at gandhi nagar in ward.no.96 of zone-viii, gvmc
Laying of cc roads and cc drains from e.p.no.36b/5 to e.p.no.38b/7 at gandhi nagar in ward.no.96 of zone-viii, gvmc
Read moreof your Industry type