Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Bt Roads With H Ot Mix Process From E.P.No.107 B/6 To E.P.No.107 B/11 From E.P.No.2 B/8/4 To E.P.No.2 A/5 At Nad Layout In Ward.No.95 Of Zone Viii Of Gvmc
|
| Description |
Providing Bt Roads With Hot Mix Process From E.P.No.107 B/6 To E.P.No.107 B/11 From E.P.No.2 B/8/4 To E.P.No.2 A/5 At Nad Layout In Ward.No.95 Of Zone Viii Of Gvmc
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 832118 |
|
Reference Number |
16/2025-26/EE-VIII/DB, DT:21.07.2025 (ITEM.NO.9) |
| Tender Fee | 1155 |
| EMD | 32619 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 22, 2025 23:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2025
Expired 394 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing bt roads with hot mix process from e.p.no.107b/6 to e.p.no.107b/11 from e.p.no.2b/8/4 to e.p.no.2a/5 at nad layout in ward.no.95 of zone-viii of gvmc
Providing bt roads with hot mix process from e.p.no.107b/6 to e.p.no.107b/11 from e.p.no.2b/8/4 to e.p.no.2a/5 at nad layout in ward.no.95 of zone-viii of gvmc
Read moreProviding bt roads with hot mix process from e.pno.2a/5/4 to e.p.no.15/511/p from e.p.no.2b/6 to e.p.no.11b/4 at nad layout in ward.no.95 of zone-viii, gvmc
Providing bt roads with hot mix process from e.pno.2a/5/4 to e.p.no.15/511/p from e.p.no.2b/6 to e.p.no.11b/4 at nad layout in ward.no.95 of zone-viii, gvmc
Read moreProviding bt roads with hot mix process from e.p.no.182c/4 to e.p.no.182a/6 from e.p.no.11kvrgn/34 to e.p.no.11b/4 at nad layout in ward.no.95 of zone-viii of gvmc
Providing bt roads with hot mix process from e.p.no.182c/4 to e.p.no.182a/6 from e.p.no.11kvrgn/34 to e.p.no.11b/4 at nad layout in ward.no.95 of zone-viii of gvmc
Read moreProviding bt roads with hot mix process from e.p.no.182c/4 to e.p.no.182a/6 from e.p.no.11kvrgn/34 to e.p.no.11b/4 at nad layout in ward.no.95 of zone-viii of gvmc
Providing bt roads with hot mix process from e.p.no.182c/4 to e.p.no.182a/6 from e.p.no.11kvrgn/34 to e.p.no.11b/4 at nad layout in ward.no.95 of zone-viii of gvmc
Read moreProviding cc roads from e.p.no.11kv/dgn/66 to e.p.no.11kv/dgn/63 sai divya layout in ward.no.96 of zone-viii, gvmc
Providing cc roads from e.p.no.11kv/dgn/66 to e.p.no.11kv/dgn/63 sai divya layout in ward.no.96 of zone-viii, gvmc
Read moreProviding of bt road with hot mix process from e.p.no.27a/12 to e.p.no.35a/9 at kishore layout in ward.no.97 of gvmc
Providing of bt road with hot mix process from e.p.no.27a/12 to e.p.no.35a/9 at kishore layout in ward.no.97 of gvmc
Read moreProviding of internal bt roads with hot mix process at kishore layout in ward.no.97 of gvmc zone-viii
Providing of internal bt roads with hot mix process at kishore layout in ward.no.97 of gvmc zone-viii
Read moreProviding of bt road with hot mix process from e.p.no.20a/1 to burial ground, chinamushidiwada in ward.no.97 f gvmc zone-viii
Providing of bt road with hot mix process from e.p.no.20a/1 to burial ground, chinamushidiwada in ward.no.97 f gvmc zone-viii
Read moreProviding bt roads with hot mix process near vinayaka temple at teachers layout in ward.no.97 of zone-viii, gvmc
Providing bt roads with hot mix process near vinayaka temple at teachers layout in ward.no.97 of zone-viii, gvmc
Read moreProviding bt road with hot mix process at janachaitanya layout all internal roads in ward.no.96 of zone-viii, gvmc
Providing bt road with hot mix process at janachaitanya layout all internal roads in ward.no.96 of zone-viii, gvmc
Read moreof your Industry type