Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Of Bt Road With Hot Mix Process From E.P.No.319 B/16 Pulagavanipalem Connecting To Juttada Village In W Ard.No.97 In Zone Viii Of Gvmc
|
| Description |
Providing Of Bt Road With Hot Mix Process From E.P.No.319 B/16 Pulagavanipalem Connecting To Juttada Village In W Ard.No.97 In Zone Viii Of Gvmc
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 846815 |
|
Reference Number |
26/2025-26/EE-VIII/DB, Dt:19.09.2025 (ITEM.NO.01) |
| Tender Fee | 2385 |
| EMD | 67355 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 20, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2025
Expired 332 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing of bt road with hot mix process from e.p.no.20a/1 to burial ground, chinamushidiwada in ward.no.97 f gvmc zone-viii
Providing of bt road with hot mix process from e.p.no.20a/1 to burial ground, chinamushidiwada in ward.no.97 f gvmc zone-viii
Read moreProviding of bt road with hot mix process from e.p.no.27a/12 to e.p.no.35a/9 at kishore layout in ward.no.97 of gvmc
Providing of bt road with hot mix process from e.p.no.27a/12 to e.p.no.35a/9 at kishore layout in ward.no.97 of gvmc
Read moreProviding bt road with hot mix process at chanukya nagar, chinamushidwada in ward.no.97 of zone-viii, gvmc
Providing bt road with hot mix process at chanukya nagar, chinamushidwada in ward.no.97 of zone-viii, gvmc
Read moreProviding of internal bt roads with hot mix process at kishore layout in ward.no.97 of gvmc zone-viii
Providing of internal bt roads with hot mix process at kishore layout in ward.no.97 of gvmc zone-viii
Read moreProviding bt roads with hot mix process near vinayaka temple at teachers layout in ward.no.97 of zone-viii, gvmc
Providing bt roads with hot mix process near vinayaka temple at teachers layout in ward.no.97 of zone-viii, gvmc
Read moreProviding bt road with hot mix process from jogulamba bus to vmrda kalyanamadapam in ward.no.97 of zone-viii, gvmc
Providing bt road with hot mix process from jogulamba bus to vmrda kalyanamadapam in ward.no.97 of zone-viii, gvmc
Read moreProviding bt roads with hot mix process from e.p.no.182c/4 to e.p.no.182a/6 from e.p.no.11kvrgn/34 to e.p.no.11b/4 at nad layout in ward.no.95 of zone-viii of gvmc
Providing bt roads with hot mix process from e.p.no.182c/4 to e.p.no.182a/6 from e.p.no.11kvrgn/34 to e.p.no.11b/4 at nad layout in ward.no.95 of zone-viii of gvmc
Read moreProviding bt roads with hot mix process from e.p.no.182c/4 to e.p.no.182a/6 from e.p.no.11kvrgn/34 to e.p.no.11b/4 at nad layout in ward.no.95 of zone-viii of gvmc
Providing bt roads with hot mix process from e.p.no.182c/4 to e.p.no.182a/6 from e.p.no.11kvrgn/34 to e.p.no.11b/4 at nad layout in ward.no.95 of zone-viii of gvmc
Read moreProviding bt roads with hot mix process from e.p.no.107b/6 to e.p.no.107b/11 from e.p.no.2b/8/4 to e.p.no.2a/5 at nad layout in ward.no.95 of zone-viii of gvmc
Providing bt roads with hot mix process from e.p.no.107b/6 to e.p.no.107b/11 from e.p.no.2b/8/4 to e.p.no.2a/5 at nad layout in ward.no.95 of zone-viii of gvmc
Read moreProviding bt roads with hot mix process from e.p.no.107b/6 to e.p.no.107b/11 from e.p.no.2b/8/4 to e.p.no.2a/5 at nad layout in ward.no.95 of zone-viii of gvmc
Providing bt roads with hot mix process from e.p.no.107b/6 to e.p.no.107b/11 from e.p.no.2b/8/4 to e.p.no.2a/5 at nad layout in ward.no.95 of zone-viii of gvmc
Read moreof your Industry type