Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Of Bt Road With Hot Mix Process From E.P.No.5 A/1/2 To Sairam Sahasra Apartment And Sairam Apartment To D.No.5 153/2/8 At Subhadra Gardens In Ward.No.97 (2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Providing Of Bt Road With Hot Mix Process From E.P.No.5 A/1/2 To Sairam Sahasra Apartment And Sairam Apartment To D.No.5 153/2/8 At Subhadra Gardens In Ward.No.97 (2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 812863 |
|
Reference Number |
11/2025-26/EE-VIII/DB, DT:20.05.2025 (ITEM.NO.10) |
| Tender Fee | 973 |
| EMD | 27464 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | May 21, 2025 03:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/06/2025
Expired 456 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying cc roads from d.no.4-35/12 to e.p.no.5a/5 at gavarapalem in ward.no.95 of zone-viii
Laying cc roads from d.no.4-35/12 to e.p.no.5a/5 at gavarapalem in ward.no.95 of zone-viii
Read moreConstruction of sw drain from e.p.no.10a/8 to d.no.2-153 masquid to burial ground cross roads at kothapalem in ward.no.89
Construction of sw drain from e.p.no.10a/8 to d.no.2-153 masquid to burial ground cross roads at kothapalem in ward.no.89
Read moreLaying cc road from rb road to d.no.1-54 and from e.p.no.3c/2/1 to d.no.2-281 at cheemalapalli in ward.no.95 of gvmc
Laying cc road from rb road to d.no.1-54 and from e.p.no.3c/2/1 to d.no.2-281 at cheemalapalli in ward.no.95 of gvmc
Read moreLaying internal cc drains cc steps and cc road from e.p.no.9b/6 to e.p.no.69b/6/1 and e.p.no.9b/9 to d.no.7-503/9 at banta colony in ward.no.92, sachivalyam.no.488. (4th call)
Laying internal cc drains cc steps and cc road from e.p.no.9b/6 to e.p.no.69b/6/1 and e.p.no.9b/9 to d.no.7-503/9 at banta colony in ward.no.92, sachivalyam.no.488. (4th call)
Read moreLaying cc roads cc drains from e.p.no.3b/2 to d.no.2-43/2 in porlupalem in ward.no.95 of zone-viii
Laying cc roads cc drains from e.p.no.3b/2 to d.no.2-43/2 in porlupalem in ward.no.95 of zone-viii
Read moreLaying of cc roads and drains at d.no.7-129/5/5 to e.p.no.126c/7/4 in surya nagar in ward.no.96
Laying of cc roads and drains at d.no.7-129/5/5 to e.p.no.126c/7/4 in surya nagar in ward.no.96
Read moreLaying of cc roads and cc drains from e.p.no.12a/2/1 to d.no.7-93/1/1 at varalakshmi nagar in ward.no.95
Laying of cc roads and cc drains from e.p.no.12a/2/1 to d.no.7-93/1/1 at varalakshmi nagar in ward.no.95
Read moreProviding bt roads with hot mix process from alevelumangamma temple to d.no.1-182 from e.p.no.244a/2/3 to gkr residency at hasmi nagar in ward.no.97
Providing bt roads with hot mix process from alevelumangamma temple to d.no.1-182 from e.p.no.244a/2/3 to gkr residency at hasmi nagar in ward.no.97
Read moreProviding bt road with hot mix process brundhava gardens from cosmos primary school at ep.no.78a/4 and e.p.no.78a/2 to surya enclave in ward.no.96
Providing bt road with hot mix process brundhava gardens from cosmos primary school at ep.no.78a/4 and e.p.no.78a/2 to surya enclave in ward.no.96
Read moreof your Industry type