Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Shoping Complax Building Near Gov Hospital At Mandavgan Pharata Tal Shirur Dist Pune
|
| Description |
Construction Of Shoping Complax Building Near Gov Hospital At Mandavgan Pharata Tal Shirur Dist Pune
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PUNE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDPUN_1084836_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PS/TENDER/2024-25/2 |
| Tender Fee | 1690 |
| EMD | 21123 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MANDAVGAN PHARATA Tal Shirur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1893246 |
| Start Date | September 13, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2024
Expired 716 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of one new classrooms at zpps gaikwadmala mandavgan pharata tal shirur dist pune
Construction of one new classrooms at zpps gaikwadmala mandavgan pharata tal shirur dist pune
Read more1.sewage treatment plant at vill. mandavgan pharata, tal. shirur, dist. pune. under namami chandrabhaga. 25110955
1.sewage treatment plant at vill. mandavgan pharata, tal. shirur, dist. pune. under namami chandrabhaga. 25110955
Read moreWidening and improvement to arangaon alegaon paga nagargaon vadgaon rasai mandavgan pharata road mdr 40 km 33/500 to 35/000 tal. shirur dist -pune (section -ganegaon to tandli)
Widening and improvement to arangaon alegaon paga nagargaon vadgaon rasai mandavgan pharata road mdr 40 km 33/500 to 35/000 tal. shirur dist -pune (section -ganegaon to tandli)
Read more3.improvement of mandavgan farata to inamgaon road (odr-156 ) ch- 6/152 to 7/000 tal- shirur
3.improvement of mandavgan farata to inamgaon road (odr-156 ) ch- 6/152 to 7/000 tal- shirur
Read moreConstruction of kt weir at mandavgan (waghacha mala) tal -shrigonda, dist-ahmednagar
Construction of kt weir
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building at kathapur tal-shirur dist-pune
Construction of anganwadi building at kathapur tal-shirur dist-pune
Read moreConstruction of dashkriya vidhi at nimone tal - shirur dist -pune
Construction of dashkriya vidhi at nimone tal - shirur dist -pune
Read more1. improvement on mandavgan farata to pimpalsuti road km 4.00 to 6.00 tal- shirur
1. improvement on mandavgan farata to pimpalsuti road km 4.00 to 6.00 tal- shirur
Read moreProviding electrofusion welding machine at ranjangaon ganpati tal shirur dist pune
Providing electrofusion welding machine at ranjangaon ganpati tal shirur dist pune
Read moreProviding cctv camera at grampanchayat ranjangaon ganpati tal shirur dist pune
Providing cctv camera at grampanchayat ranjangaon ganpati tal shirur dist pune
Read moreof your Industry type