Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1.Sewage Treatment Plant At Vill. Mandavgan Pharata, Tal. Shirur, Dist. Pune. Under Namami Chandrabhaga. 25110955
|
| Description |
1.Sewage Treatment Plant At Vill. Mandavgan Pharata, Tal. Shirur, Dist. Pune. Under Namami Chandrabhaga. 25110955
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PUNE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDPUN_1165564_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP/PUNE/RWS/E-Tender/ 02 /2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 12500 |
| EMD | 2.51 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pune District |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2028109 |
| Start Date | April 03, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/04/2025
Expired 512 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of one new classrooms at zpps gaikwadmala mandavgan pharata tal shirur dist pune
Construction of one new classrooms at zpps gaikwadmala mandavgan pharata tal shirur dist pune
Read moreConstruction of shoping complax building near gov hospital at mandavgan pharata tal shirur dist pune
Construction of shoping complax building near gov hospital at mandavgan pharata tal shirur dist pune
Read more3.improvement of mandavgan farata to inamgaon road (odr-156 ) ch- 6/152 to 7/000 tal- shirur
3.improvement of mandavgan farata to inamgaon road (odr-156 ) ch- 6/152 to 7/000 tal- shirur
Read moreProposed tremix concrete road from andebajar to sewage treatment plant and culvert at shirur for shirur municipal council shirur, tal -shirur, dist - pune.
Proposed tremix concrete road from andebajar to sewage treatment plant and culvert at shirur for shirur municipal council shirur, tal -shirur, dist - pune.
Read moreWidening and improvement to arangaon alegaon paga nagargaon vadgaon rasai mandavgan pharata road mdr 40 km 33/500 to 35/000 tal. shirur dist -pune (section -ganegaon to tandli)
Widening and improvement to arangaon alegaon paga nagargaon vadgaon rasai mandavgan pharata road mdr 40 km 33/500 to 35/000 tal. shirur dist -pune (section -ganegaon to tandli)
Read more1. improvement on mandavgan farata to pimpalsuti road km 4.00 to 6.00 tal- shirur
1. improvement on mandavgan farata to pimpalsuti road km 4.00 to 6.00 tal- shirur
Read moreConstruction of road from vr-57 to ghadetalai at mandavgan farata vr-125 taluka shirur district pune.
Construction of road from vr-57 to ghadetalai at mandavgan farata vr-125 taluka shirur district pune.
Read moreConstruction of kt weir at mandavgan (waghacha mala) tal -shrigonda, dist-ahmednagar
Construction of kt weir
Read moreProviding electrical material at grampanchayat kawathe yemai tal shirur
Providing electrical material at grampanchayat kawathe yemai tal shirur
Read more1. constg anagnwadi building kavathe yemai gaothan tal-shirur
1. constg anagnwadi building kavathe yemai gaothan tal-shirur
Read moreof your Industry type