Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Electrofusion Welding Machine At Ranjangaon Ganpati Tal Shirur Dist Pune
|
| Description |
Providing Electrofusion Welding Machine At Ranjangaon Ganpati Tal Shirur Dist Pune
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PUNE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_RDPUN_1266262_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GP/TENDER/2026-27/1 |
| Tender Fee | 736 |
| EMD | 1000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RANJANGAON GANPATI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2225601 |
| Start Date | April 16, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/04/2026
Expired 132 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing cctv camera at grampanchayat ranjangaon ganpati tal shirur dist pune
Providing cctv camera at grampanchayat ranjangaon ganpati tal shirur dist pune
Read moreProviding electrical material and services at ranjangaon ganpati tal shirur dist pune
Providing electrical material and services at ranjangaon ganpati tal shirur dist pune
Read moreProviding water supply pump and other material and services at ranjangaon ganpati tal shirur dist pune
Providing water supply pump and other material and services at ranjangaon ganpati tal shirur dist pune
Read moreConstruction of two classroom at zilla parishad primary school khedekarwasti ranjangaon ganpati tal shirur dist pune
Construction of two classroom at zilla parishad primary school khedekarwasti ranjangaon ganpati tal shirur dist pune
Read moreProposed shri chatrapati shivaji maharaj smarak stage at ranjangaon ganpati tal shirur
Proposed shri chatrapati shivaji maharaj smarak stage at ranjangaon ganpati tal shirur
Read moreProviding health material at grampanchayat ranjangaon ganpati
Providing health material at grampanchayat ranjangaon ganpati
Read moreImprovement to kendur dhamari ganegaon khalsa ranjangaon ganapati bhambarde amble to sh 118 road mdr 52 km 24/900 to 26/000. tal- shirur dist -pune (section - bhambarde to ranjangaon ganpati)
Improvement to kendur dhamari ganegaon khalsa ranjangaon ganapati bhambarde amble to sh 118 road mdr 52 km 24/900 to 26/000. tal- shirur dist -pune (section - bhambarde to ranjangaon ganpati)
Read more36. repairing of school at ranjangaon sandas tal shirur dist pune
36. repairing of school at ranjangaon sandas tal shirur dist pune
Read moreImprovement to ranjangaon to devachiwadi mdr-19 km 70/00 to 72/600 tal shirur dist pune
Improvement to ranjangaon to devachiwadi mdr-19 km 70/00 to 72/600 tal shirur dist pune
Read moreConstruction of cc road from pazar talav to kaluram pachundkar home at ranjangaon ganpati tal shirur
Construction of cc road from pazar talav to kaluram pachundkar home at ranjangaon ganpati tal shirur
Read moreof your Industry type