Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Maintenance Of Thaikavu Mukku Koladathukavu Road Balance Reach In Ward 19 Of Mynagappally Gp So 259/23 24 General Civil Work 130710050000000254
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Maintenance Of Thaikavu Mukku Koladathukavu Road Balance Reach In Ward 19 Of Mynagappally Gp So 259/23 24 General Civil Work 130710050000000254
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_596548_12 |
|
Reference Number |
1/AE/LIDEW/MNPY/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2113 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW section Mynagappally GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-manikkunnel bhagam road maintenance balance reach in ward 22 mynagappally gp-so 256/23-24
annual plan-manikkunnel bhagam road maintenance balance reach in ward 22 mynagappally gp-so 256/23-24
Read moreannual plan-maintenance of maarthoma valiyapally east thevalakkara g l p s ikkattu jn in ward 14 balance reach in mynagappally gp-so 267/mnpy/23-24
annual plan-maintenance of maarthoma valiyapally east thevalakkara g l p s ikkattu jn in ward 14 balance reach in mynagappally gp-so 267/mnpy/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-renovation of nellikkunnath mukku-aluvila mukku-kannath mukku road in mynagappally gp-255/24
Annual plan-renovation of nellikkunnath mukku-aluvila mukku-kannath mukku road in mynagappally gp-255/24
Read moreAnnual plan-maintenance wells of transferred institutions at mynagappally gp-so 140/23-24
Annual plan-maintenance wells of transferred institutions at mynagappally gp-so 140/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-462-23-24 thayyullathil mukku komath mukku road construction second reach ward11-panoor municipality
Annual plan-462-23-24 thayyullathil&#x0d mukku komath mukku road&#x0d construction second reach&#x0d ward11-panoor municipality
Read moreannual plan-maintenance of immanuel maarthoma church jaya enterprices chavarottumukku road second reach in ward 13 in mynagappally gp-so 56/23-24
annual plan-maintenance of immanuel maarthoma church jaya enterprices chavarottumukku road second reach in ward 13 in mynagappally gp-so 56/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 project no 19 narikkott mukku thekkey parambil mukku road renovation third reach ward 3
Culvert, dr masonary
Read moreAnnual plan-maintenance of well at various anganwadis in mynagappally gp-so 122/23-24
Annual plan-maintenance of well at various anganwadis in mynagappally gp-so 122/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-maintenance of public wells in wards in mynagappally gp-so 150/23-24
Annual plan-maintenance of public wells in wards in mynagappally gp-so 150/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-maintenance of well at various anganwadis in mynagappally gp-so 122/23-24
Annual plan-maintenance of well at various anganwadis in mynagappally gp-so 122/23-24&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type