Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Societymukku Maalitharamukku Road In Ward 21 In Mynagappally Gp So 12/23 24 Mynagappally Gp
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Societymukku Maalitharamukku Road In Ward 21 In Mynagappally Gp So 12/23 24 Mynagappally Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_586235_11 |
|
Reference Number |
1/AE/LIDEW/MNPY/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1615 |
| EMD | 18307 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mynagappally GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1142 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read moreConstruction of a cremation shed behind the block office in ward no. 12.
Construction of a cremation shed behind the block office in ward no. 12.
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage from desai hospital to sandeep jadhav borwell in ward no 21 athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage from desai hospital to sandeep jadhav borwell in ward no 21 athani tmc limit
Read moreExtention of piped water supply scheme in ward no-12 under nagar parishad chakia.
Extention of piped water supply scheme in ward no-12 under nagar parishad chakia.
Read morePurchasing of pipe for ward no 7 and 23 in the limit of tmc terdal
Purchasing of pipe for ward no 7 and 23 in the limit of tmc terdal
Read moreInstallation of water purification plant at ward no 23 harehuli tota & ward no 19 bapu jamadhar tota in harugeri tmc limits
Installation of water purification plant at ward no 23 harehalla tota & ward no 19 bapu jamadhar tota in harugeri tmc limits
Read moreConstruction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the block office (dak bungalow) in ward no. 12.
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the block office (dak bungalow) in ward no. 12.
Read moreReplacement of ugd pipeline and rising of machinehole chamber at mallikarjuna gouda house line at nehru colony in ward no 21, ballari city
Replacement of ugd pipeline and rising of machinehole chamber at mallikarjuna gouda house line at nehru colony in ward no 21, ballari city
Read moreAnnual maintenance of state highway 21, halebeedu anechowkur road from ch. 115.50 km to ch. 123.17 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of state highway 21, halebeedu anechowkur road from ch. 115.50 km to ch. 123.17 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of deval ganagapur- neelur km 12 to 30.0 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district for the year 2026-27.under mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Maintenance of deval ganagapur- neelur km 12 to 30.0 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district for the year 2026-27.under mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Read moreof your Industry type