Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Project No 19 Narikkott Mukku Thekkey Parambil Mukku Road Renovation Third Reach Ward 3
|
| Description |
Culvert, Dr Masonary
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_783308_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/MPR/29/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10592 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MEPPAYUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1296066 |
| Start Date | August 18, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2025
Expired 372 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no 255 mannak cheruvath thrayath mukku chalil mukku road renovation second reach ward 2
Tarring,drainage
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 project no 48 kallaghi arikkulam road renovation third reach in meppayur gp
Road tarring and concreting
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 project no 42 transformer mukku thirumangalath thazhe road renovation second reach in meppayur gp ward 10
Road tarring irish drain
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 project no 20 edathil mukku ponnmeri mukku road renovation in meppayur gp ward 4
Road tarring,concrete
Read moreAnnual plan thekkumkara 2023-24 punnamparambu colony samagravikasanam third reach (project no . 310/23-24)
Annual plan thekkumkara 2023-24 punnamparambu colony samagravikasanam third reach (project no . 310/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-462-23-24 thayyullathil mukku komath mukku road construction second reach ward11-panoor municipality
Annual plan-462-23-24 thayyullathil&#x0d mukku komath mukku road&#x0d construction second reach&#x0d ward11-panoor municipality
Read moreAnnual plan/cvra/326/ kuruvelikkadu mukku- ottu company road tarring 2nd reach
Annual plan/cvra/326/&#x0d kuruvelikkadu mukku- ottu company road tarring 2nd reach
Read moreAnnual plan-renovation of nellikkunnath mukku-aluvila mukku-kannath mukku road in mynagappally gp-255/24
Annual plan-renovation of nellikkunnath mukku-aluvila mukku-kannath mukku road in mynagappally gp-255/24
Read moreof your Industry type