Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Maintenance Of Immanuel Maarthoma Church Jaya Enterprices Chavarottumukku Road Second Reach In Ward 13 In Mynagappally Gp So 56/23 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Maintenance Of Immanuel Maarthoma Church Jaya Enterprices Chavarottumukku Road Second Reach In Ward 13 In Mynagappally Gp So 56/23 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_586235_4 |
|
Reference Number |
1/AE/LIDEW/MNPY/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2160 |
| EMD | 24461 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mynagappally GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
annual plan-maintenance of maarthoma valiyapally east thevalakkara g l p s ikkattu jn in ward 14 balance reach in mynagappally gp-so 267/mnpy/23-24
annual plan-maintenance of maarthoma valiyapally east thevalakkara g l p s ikkattu jn in ward 14 balance reach in mynagappally gp-so 267/mnpy/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-maintence of maarthoma valiyapally east thevalakkara g l p s ikkattu jn in ward 14 in mynagappally gp -so 52/23-24
Annual plan-maintence of maarthoma valiyapally east thevalakkara g l p s ikkattu jn in ward 14 in mynagappally gp -so 52/23-24
Read more-vazhappully road construction second reach ward 4-so 322/26
-vazhappully road construction second reach
Read moreAnnual plan-manikkunnel bhagam road maintenance balance reach in ward 22 mynagappally gp-so 256/23-24
annual plan-manikkunnel bhagam road maintenance balance reach in ward 22 mynagappally gp-so 256/23-24
Read morePavithreswaram gp so 104/2023-24-village office payikkonam road concrete second reach
Pavithreswaram gp so 104/2023-24-village office payikkonam road concrete second reach
Read moreSo 288/2025-26-canal st antonies bhavanam road concreting second reach in ward 11
So 288/2025-26-canal st antonies bhavanam road concreting second reach in ward 11
Read moreAnnual plan-maintenance of thaikavu mukku koladathukavu road balance reach in ward 19 of mynagappally gp-so 259/23-24-general civil work-130710050000000254
Annual plan-maintenance of thaikavu mukku koladathukavu road balance reach in ward 19 of mynagappally gp-so 259/23-24-general civil work-130710050000000254
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 elavally gp muthiramparamban road second reach maintenance ward 5 project no 56
Annual plan 2024 25 elavally gp muthiramparamban road second reach maintenance ward 5 project no 56
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 meladukkam csi church to pazhukkakanam road maintenance second reach in thalanad gp-pro.no.200/25
Annual plan-2024-25 meladukkam csi church to pazhukkakanam road maintenance second reach in thalanad gp-pro.no.200/25
Read moreKre-2/4545-(a)/22 side protection work(fencing)in panampilly nagar main avenue second reach in division-56-retender
Kre-2/4545-(a)/22 side&#x0d protection work(fencing)in panampilly nagar&#x0d main avenue second reach in division-56-
Read moreof your Industry type