Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Maintence Of Maarthoma Valiyapally East Thevalakkara G L P S Ikkattu Jn In Ward 14 In Mynagappally Gp So 52/23 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Maintence Of Maarthoma Valiyapally East Thevalakkara G L P S Ikkattu Jn In Ward 14 In Mynagappally Gp So 52/23 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_586235_13 |
|
Reference Number |
1/AE/LIDEW/MNPY/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21180 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mynagappally GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
annual plan-maintenance of maarthoma valiyapally east thevalakkara g l p s ikkattu jn in ward 14 balance reach in mynagappally gp-so 267/mnpy/23-24
annual plan-maintenance of maarthoma valiyapally east thevalakkara g l p s ikkattu jn in ward 14 balance reach in mynagappally gp-so 267/mnpy/23-24
Read moreannual plan-maintenance of immanuel maarthoma church jaya enterprices chavarottumukku road second reach in ward 13 in mynagappally gp-so 56/23-24
annual plan-maintenance of immanuel maarthoma church jaya enterprices chavarottumukku road second reach in ward 13 in mynagappally gp-so 56/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-maintenance of puthanpura jn krishibhavan kuzhivila jn mannathkavu road in ward 4 in mynagappally gp-so 30/23-24
Annual plan-maintenance of puthanpura jn krishibhavan kuzhivila jn mannathkavu road in ward 4 in mynagappally gp-so 30/23-24
Read moreannual plan-maintenance of palliyadikizhakkathil aalinmoodu jn road in ward 10 in mynagappally gp-so 44/23-24
annual plan-maintenance of palliyadikizhakkathil aalinmoodu jn road in ward 10 in mynagappally gp-so 44/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-kunnel jn railway line road drain construction in ward 10 in mynagappally gp-so 269/2023-24
Annual plan-kunnel jn railway line road drain construction in ward 10 in mynagappally gp-so 269/2023-24
Read moreannual plan-maintenance of cashew factory valiyavila jn road in ward 20 in mynagappally gp-so 58/23-24
annual plan-maintenance of cashew factory valiyavila jn road in ward 20 in mynagappally gp-so 58/23-24
Read moreannual plan- maintenance of thekkadthumukku kannankara jn in ward 2 in mynagappally gp-so 09/23-24-general civil work
annual plan- maintenance of thekkadthumukku kannankara jn in ward 2 in mynagappally gp-so 09/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-maintenance of udaya jn kavinte mukk road kochukaleekal thekkuvasham in ward 6 in mynagappally gp-so 18/23-24
Annual plan-maintenance of udaya jn kavinte mukk road kochukaleekal thekkuvasham in ward 6 in mynagappally gp-so 18/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-renovation of vaikkathayyath abhilash brick road jn in ward 2 in mynagappally gp-so 253/23-24-general civil work-130700101500000003
annual plan-renovation of vaikkathayyath abhilash brick road jn in ward 2 in mynagappally gp-so 253/23-24-general civil work-130700101500000003
Read moreReconstruction of damaged culvert with drain at masakalipalayam main road metha layout jn in ward no. 52, east zone.
Reconstruction of damaged culvert with drain at masakalipalayam main road metha layout jn in ward no. 52, east zone.
Read moreof your Industry type