Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Renovation Of Vaikkathayyath Abhilash Brick Road Jn In Ward 2 In Mynagappally Gp So 253/23 24 General Civil Work 130700101500000003
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Renovation Of Vaikkathayyath Abhilash Brick Road Jn In Ward 2 In Mynagappally Gp So 253/23 24 General Civil Work 130700101500000003
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_596548_8 |
|
Reference Number |
1/AE/LIDEW/MNPY/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 30282 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW section Mynagappally GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2023
Expired 1104 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-maintenance of puthanpura jn krishibhavan kuzhivila jn mannathkavu road in ward 4 in mynagappally gp-so 30/23-24
Annual plan-maintenance of puthanpura jn krishibhavan kuzhivila jn mannathkavu road in ward 4 in mynagappally gp-so 30/23-24
Read moreannual plan-maintenance of palliyadikizhakkathil aalinmoodu jn road in ward 10 in mynagappally gp-so 44/23-24
annual plan-maintenance of palliyadikizhakkathil aalinmoodu jn road in ward 10 in mynagappally gp-so 44/23-24
Read moreannual plan-maintenance of cashew factory valiyavila jn road in ward 20 in mynagappally gp-so 58/23-24
annual plan-maintenance of cashew factory valiyavila jn road in ward 20 in mynagappally gp-so 58/23-24
Read moreannual plan- maintenance of thekkadthumukku kannankara jn in ward 2 in mynagappally gp-so 09/23-24-general civil work
annual plan- maintenance of thekkadthumukku kannankara jn in ward 2 in mynagappally gp-so 09/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-maintenance of udaya jn kavinte mukk road kochukaleekal thekkuvasham in ward 6 in mynagappally gp-so 18/23-24
Annual plan-maintenance of udaya jn kavinte mukk road kochukaleekal thekkuvasham in ward 6 in mynagappally gp-so 18/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-renovation of peroormukku - mannanttayyathu road ward 11 in mynagappally gp-so 29/23-24 mynagappally gp-general civil work-130700104800000003
Annual plan-renovation of peroormukku - mannanttayyathu road ward 11 in mynagappally gp-so 29/23-24 mynagappally gp-general civil work-130700104800000003
Read moreAnnual plan-renovation of chakkittayil school kaleekal temple chittakkatt road in ward 22 mynagappally gp-so 03/23-24
Annual plan-renovation of chakkittayil school kaleekal temple chittakkatt road in ward 22 mynagappally gp-so 03/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-renovation of tharamel temple tharamelmukku road in mynagappally gp-so 32/23-24-general civil work-130710050000000174
annual plan-renovation of tharamel temple tharamelmukku road in mynagappally gp-so 32/23-24-general civil work-130710050000000174
Read moreAnnual plan-maintenance of public wells in wards in mynagappally gp-so 150/23-24
Annual plan-maintenance of public wells in wards in mynagappally gp-so 150/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-kunnel jn railway line road drain construction in ward 10 in mynagappally gp-so 269/2023-24
Annual plan-kunnel jn railway line road drain construction in ward 10 in mynagappally gp-so 269/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type