Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Damaged Culvert With Drain At Masakalipalayam Main Road Metha Layout Jn In Ward No. 52, East Zone.
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Damaged Culvert With Drain At Masakalipalayam Main Road Metha Layout Jn In Ward No. 52, East Zone.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_380592_19 |
|
Reference Number |
E7/EASTZONE/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Assistant Commissioner, East Zone,Coimbatore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreReconstruction of damaged culvert with drain at kevetti naidu layout 1st street in ward no. 52, east zone.
Reconstruction of damaged culvert with drain at kevetti naidu layout 1st street in ward no. 52, east zone.
Read moreReconstruction of damaged storm water drain with culvert at pps colony kambar street in ward no. 52, east zone.
Reconstruction of damaged storm water drain with culvert at pps colony kambar street in ward no. 52, east zone.
Read moreReconstruction of damaged culvert
Reconstruction of damaged culvert&#x0d at ch 4/200 in 12 th mile nedumkunnam &#x0d chettimukk myladi kannanchira kalavara&#x0d road
Read moreUrgent reconstruction of damaged culvert near puthuval jn in kp road at ch 40/720
Urgent reconstruction of damaged&#x0d culvert near puthuval jn in kp road at ch&#x0d 40/720
Read moreReconstruction of damaged culvert at ward areas in ward no. 51in east zone.
Reconstruction of damaged culvert at ward areas in ward no. 51in east zone.
Read moreReconstruction of damaged culvert at ward areas in ward no.57, east zone
Reconstruction of damaged culvert at ward areas in ward no.57, east zone
Read moreReconstruction of damaged culvert at ward areas in ward no.57, east zone.
Reconstruction of damaged culvert at ward areas in ward no.57, east zone.
Read moreReconstruction of sw drain with culvert at d.j. nagar in ward no.52 east zone
Reconstruction of sw drain with culvert at d.j. nagar in ward no. 52 east zone
Read moreReconstruction of sw drain with culvert at d.j. nagar in ward no.52 east zone
Reconstruction of sw drain with culvert at d.j. nagar in ward no.52 east zone
Read moreof your Industry type