Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Maintenance Of Udaya Jn Kavinte Mukk Road Kochukaleekal Thekkuvasham In Ward 6 In Mynagappally Gp So 18/23 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Maintenance Of Udaya Jn Kavinte Mukk Road Kochukaleekal Thekkuvasham In Ward 6 In Mynagappally Gp So 18/23 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_586235_2 |
|
Reference Number |
1/AE/LIDEW/MNPY/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8473 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mynagappally GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-maintenance of puthanpura jn krishibhavan kuzhivila jn mannathkavu road in ward 4 in mynagappally gp-so 30/23-24
Annual plan-maintenance of puthanpura jn krishibhavan kuzhivila jn mannathkavu road in ward 4 in mynagappally gp-so 30/23-24
Read moreannual plan-maintenance of palliyadikizhakkathil aalinmoodu jn road in ward 10 in mynagappally gp-so 44/23-24
annual plan-maintenance of palliyadikizhakkathil aalinmoodu jn road in ward 10 in mynagappally gp-so 44/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-kunnel jn railway line road drain construction in ward 10 in mynagappally gp-so 269/2023-24
Annual plan-kunnel jn railway line road drain construction in ward 10 in mynagappally gp-so 269/2023-24
Read moreannual plan-maintenance of cashew factory valiyavila jn road in ward 20 in mynagappally gp-so 58/23-24
annual plan-maintenance of cashew factory valiyavila jn road in ward 20 in mynagappally gp-so 58/23-24
Read moreannual plan- maintenance of thekkadthumukku kannankara jn in ward 2 in mynagappally gp-so 09/23-24-general civil work
annual plan- maintenance of thekkadthumukku kannankara jn in ward 2 in mynagappally gp-so 09/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-maintenance of chakkalatharamukk kuttippuram road in ward 18 in mynagappally gp-so 33/23-24
Annual plan-maintenance of chakkalatharamukk kuttippuram road in ward 18 in mynagappally gp-so 33/23-24
Read moreannual plan-maintenance of thenginthadathilmukku thadathilmukku road in ward 18 in mynagappally gp-so 243/23-24
annual plan-maintenance of thenginthadathilmukku thadathilmukku road in ward 18 in mynagappally gp-so 243/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-renovation of vaikkathayyath abhilash brick road jn in ward 2 in mynagappally gp-so 253/23-24-general civil work-130700101500000003
annual plan-renovation of vaikkathayyath abhilash brick road jn in ward 2 in mynagappally gp-so 253/23-24-general civil work-130700101500000003
Read moreAnnual plan-maintence of maarthoma valiyapally east thevalakkara g l p s ikkattu jn in ward 14 in mynagappally gp -so 52/23-24
Annual plan-maintence of maarthoma valiyapally east thevalakkara g l p s ikkattu jn in ward 14 in mynagappally gp -so 52/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-nellolil west kavinte thekkathil jn road maintenance ward 23-95/2023-24
Annual plan-nellolil west kavinte thekkathil jn road maintenance ward 23-95/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type