Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P/R To P.D.K Road For The Year 2023 24 (Such As Renewal Coat From 5/000 Km To 5/660 Km Etc.)
|
| Description |
P/R To P.D.K Road For The Year 2023 24 (Such As Renewal Coat From 5/000 Km To 5/660 Km Etc.)
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_96094_3 |
|
Reference Number |
eTCN-38/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 12587 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of E E BBSR R and B Divn No II |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1037 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Renewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Read moreP/r to p.d.k road for the year 2023-24 (such as renewal coat from 5/000 km to 5/660 km etc.)
P/r to p.d.k road for the year 2023-24 (such as renewal coat from 5/000 km to 5/660 km etc.)
Read moreP/r to pipili-dandamukundapur road for the year 2023-24 (such as renewal coat from 0/000 km to 1/000 km etc)
P/r to pipili-dandamukundapur road for the year 2023-24 (such as renewal coat from 0/000 km to 1/000 km etc)
Read moreP/r to pipili-dandamukundapur road for the year 2023-24 (such as renewal coat from 4/800 km to 5/800 km etc)
P/r to pipili-dandamukundapur road for the year 2023-24 (such as renewal coat from 4/800 km to 5/800 km etc)
Read moreP/r to balakati-balianta road for the year 2023-24 (such as renewal coat from 5/900 km to 8/560 km etc)
P/r to balakati-balianta road for the year 2023-24 (such as renewal coat from 5/900 km to 8/560 km etc)
Read moreS/r to balugaon to pratap road such as providing renewal coat with sdbc from ch. 11/000 to 12/850 km
S/r to balugaon to pratap road such as providing renewal coat with sdbc from ch. 11/000 to 12/850 km
Read moreS/r to mohuldiha ib approach road from 0/000 km to 1 /054 km such as renewal coat with sdbc for the year 2025-26
Road work
Read moreS/r to kucheibudhi mohadev temple to old dharamsala road (odr) from 0/000 km to 0/950 km such as renewal coat with sdbc for 2025-26
Road work
Read moreP/r to dunguripali-sahala-kapasira road (odr) such as renewal coat of sdbc from ch.0/000 km to 11/800 km for the year 2023-24
P/r to dunguripali-sahala-kapasira road (odr) such as renewal coat of sdbc from ch.0/000 km to 11/800 km for the year 2023-24
Read moreS/r to new jagannath sadak such as providing renewal coat (sdbc) from 3/800 km to 5/500 km for the year 2023-24
S/r to new jagannath sadak such as providing renewal coat (sdbc) from 3/800 km to 5/500 km for the year 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type