Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
P/R To Pipili Dandamukundapur Road For The Year 2023 24 (Such As Renewal Coat From 0/000 Km To 1/000 Km Etc)
Description
P/R To Pipili Dandamukundapur Road For The Year 2023 24 (Such As Renewal Coat From 0/000 Km To 1/000 Km Etc)
Organisation Government of Odisha
Tender Id 2023_EICCL_95704_2
Reference
Number
eTCN-32/2023-24
Tender Fee 6000
EMD 19029
Tender Value -
Place Office of S E BBSR R and B Divn No II
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tendersodisha.gov.in

Start Date October 17, 2023 00:25
End Date
Expired 31/10/2023

Expired 1041 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.