Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S/R To Mohuldiha Ib Approach Road From 0/000 Km To 1 /054 Km Such As Renewal Coat With Sdbc For The Year 2025 26
|
| Description |
Road Work
|
| Organisation | EIC-CIVIL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_EICCL_117551_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IFB SE 22 OF 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 27000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAIRANGPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=550914 |
| Start Date | September 04, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2025
Expired 361 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Renewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Read moreS/r to balugaon to pratap road such as providing renewal coat with sdbc from ch. 11/000 to 12/850 km
S/r to balugaon to pratap road such as providing renewal coat with sdbc from ch. 11/000 to 12/850 km
Read moreS/r to ib road such as renewal coat of sdbc to road surface from 0/00 km to 1/096 km for the year 2023-24
Road
Read moreS/r to kucheibudhi mohadev temple to old dharamsala road (odr) from 0/000 km to 0/950 km such as renewal coat with sdbc for 2025-26
Road work
Read moreP/r to dunguripali-sahala-kapasira road (odr) such as renewal coat of sdbc from ch.0/000 km to 11/800 km for the year 2023-24
P/r to dunguripali-sahala-kapasira road (odr) such as renewal coat of sdbc from ch.0/000 km to 11/800 km for the year 2023-24
Read moreS/r to saradeipur-nimapara road such as renewal coat with sdbc from ch.0/000 km to 23/800 km at different strectches for the year 2024-25
S/r to saradeipur-nimapara road such as renewal coat with sdbc from ch.0/000 km to 23/800 km at different strectches for the year 2024-25
Read moreSr to old cs road such as renewal coat with sdbc from 9.215 km to 11.00 km for the year 2024-25
Sr to old cs road such as renewal coat with sdbc from 9.215 km to 11.00 km for the year 2024-25
Read moreP/r to pipili-dandamukundapur road for the year 2023-24 (such as renewal coat from 0/000 km to 1/000 km etc)
P/r to pipili-dandamukundapur road for the year 2023-24 (such as renewal coat from 0/000 km to 1/000 km etc)
Read moreof your Industry type