Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Champakulam Gramapanchayath 2023 24 Kuttikkattu Kshethram To Konthanchira Road Maintenance Ward 7 Pro No 54/23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Champakulam Gramapanchayath
2023 24 Kuttikkattu Kshethram To
Konthanchira Road Maintenance Ward 7 Pro No
54/23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_630465_2 |
|
Reference Number |
54/AE/CKM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 585 |
| EMD | 6622 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Champakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-champakulam gramapanchayath 2023-24 fromtthuravasseri to monootipadam road maintenence -pro no 186/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-champakulam gramapanchayath&#x0d 2023-24 fromtthuravasseri to monootipadam&#x0d road maintenence -pro no 186/23-24-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-champakulam gramapanchayath 2023-24 kalathilthara bridge madathilroad maintenance ward 11-pro no 187/23-24- general civil work
Annual plan-champakulam gramapanchayath&#x0d 2023-24 kalathilthara bridge madathilroad&#x0d maintenance ward 11-pro no 187/23-24-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral-champakulam gramapanchayath pr no 190-ward 7 kalarithara to konthanchira road maintenance-general civil work
General-champakulam gramapanchayath pr&#x0d no 190-ward 7 kalarithara to konthanchira&#x0d road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-champakulam gramapanchayath 2023-24 kaithakkalam to chemmarappalli road maintenance ward 3-pro no. 34/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-champakulam gramapanchayath 2023-24 kaithakkalam to chemmarappalli road maintenance ward 3-pro no. 34/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-champakulam gramapanchayath 2023-24 kamalalayam to kochupangadu road maintenance ward 13-pro no 71/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-champakulam gramapanchayath 2023-24 kamalalayam to kochupangadu road maintenance ward 13-pro no 71/23-24-general civil work
Read moreChampakulam gramapanchayath annual plan 2023-24 disaster management- cleaning and deepening of nattuthodukal in various of champakulam gp 2324-pro no 102/23-24- general civil work
Champakulam gramapanchayath annual plan 2023-24 disaster management- cleaning and deepening of nattuthodukal in various of champakulam gp 2324-pro no 102/23-24- general civil work
Read moreChampakulam gramapanchayath annual plan 2023-24 contruction of public toilet-pro no 142/24-general civil work
Champakulam gramapanchayath annual plan 2023-24 contruction of public toilet-pro no 142/24-general civil work
Read moreChampakulam gramapanchayath annual plan 2023-24 kaniyanthara to kaithaparambu road maintenance ward 4 pro no 43/24
Champakulam gramapanchayath annual plan 2023-24 kaniyanthara to kaithaparambu road maintenance ward 4 pro no 43/24
Read moreAnnual plan-champakulam gramapanchayath 2023-24 keecheri to manankari chira road maintenance ward 9-pro no 60/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-champakulam gramapanchayath 2023-24 keecheri to manankari chira road maintenance ward 9-pro no 60/23-24-general civil work
Read moreNcfrw 23-24 kallekulangara hemambika kshethram road akathethara gramapanchayath
Ncfrw 23-24 kallekulangara hemambika kshethram road akathethara gramapanchayath
Read moreof your Industry type