Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Champakulam Gramapanchayath Annual Plan 2023 24 Kaniyanthara To Kaithaparambu Road Maintenance Ward 4 Pro No 43/24
|
| Description |
Champakulam Gramapanchayath Annual Plan 2023 24 Kaniyanthara To Kaithaparambu Road Maintenance Ward 4 Pro No 43/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_586468_1 |
|
Reference Number |
43/AE/CKM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 680 |
| EMD | 7675 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Champakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2023
Expired 1139 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Champakulam gramapanchayath annual plan 2023-24 madanthanjili palam to chirayil palam road maintenance ward 4 pro no 42/24
Champakulam gramapanchayath annual plan 2023-24 madanthanjili palam to chirayil palam road maintenance ward 4 pro no 42/24
Read moreChampakulam gramapanchayath annual plan 2023-24 contruction of public toilet-pro no 142/24-general civil work
Champakulam gramapanchayath annual plan 2023-24 contruction of public toilet-pro no 142/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-champakulam gramapanchayath 2023-24 fromtthuravasseri to monootipadam road maintenence -pro no 186/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-champakulam gramapanchayath&#x0d 2023-24 fromtthuravasseri to monootipadam&#x0d road maintenence -pro no 186/23-24-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreChampakulam gramapanchayath annual plan 2023-24 mattakathu chira to stsebatian church road maintenance ward 5 pro no 45/24
Champakulam gramapanchayath annual plan 2023-24 mattakathu chira to stsebatian church road maintenance ward 5 pro no 45/24
Read moreAnnual plan-champakulam gramapanchayath 2023-24 kalathilthara bridge madathilroad maintenance ward 11-pro no 187/23-24- general civil work
Annual plan-champakulam gramapanchayath&#x0d 2023-24 kalathilthara bridge madathilroad&#x0d maintenance ward 11-pro no 187/23-24-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-champakulam gramapanchayath 2023-24 randupara to thekkedam road maintenanace - ward 10-pro no 144/24- general civil work
Annual plan-champakulam gramapanchayath&#x0d 2023-24 randupara to thekkedam road&#x0d maintenanace - ward 10-pro no 144/24-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-champakulam gramapanchayath 2023-24 kaithakkalam to chemmarappalli road maintenance ward 3-pro no. 34/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-champakulam gramapanchayath 2023-24 kaithakkalam to chemmarappalli road maintenance ward 3-pro no. 34/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-champakulam gramapanchayath 2023-24 kamalalayam to kochupangadu road maintenance ward 13-pro no 71/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-champakulam gramapanchayath 2023-24 kamalalayam to kochupangadu road maintenance ward 13-pro no 71/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-champakulam gramapanchayath 2023-24 vilanjoor to amichakary madam road maintenanace - ward 10-pro no 147/24- general civil work
Annual plan-champakulam gramapanchayath 2023-24 vilanjoor to amichakary madam road maintenanace - ward 10-pro no 147/24- general civil work
Read moreChampakulam gramapanchayath annual plan 2023-24 disaster management- cleaning and deepening of nattuthodukal in various of champakulam gp 2324-pro no 102/23-24- general civil work
Champakulam gramapanchayath annual plan 2023-24 disaster management- cleaning and deepening of nattuthodukal in various of champakulam gp 2324-pro no 102/23-24- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type