Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ncfrw 23 24 Kallekulangara Hemambika Kshethram Road Akathethara Gramapanchayath
|
| Description |
Ncfrw 23 24 Kallekulangara Hemambika Kshethram Road Akathethara Gramapanchayath
|
| Organisation | Rural Development Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CRD_730191_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/BP/MPZ/PKD/42/2024-D |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21165 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICE MALAMPUZHA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1164332 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2025
Expired 577 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Read moreFormation of ayacut road from dpo-16 of mbc dy-24 to nala near sy.n0-5 of biral-k village,tq-jewargi.
Formation of ayacut road from dpo-16 of mbc dy-24 to nala near sy.n0-5 of biral-k village,tq-jewargi.
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreNcfrw 2023-24 kallekulangara hemambika kshethram road akathethara grama panchayath
Ncfrw 2023-24 kallekulangara hemambika kshethram road akathethara grama panchayath
Read moreNcfrw-mullan motta pulukkul thalamunda kshethram road -ncfrw 2023-24 - mullan motta pulukkul thalamunda kshethram road in munderi gramapanchayath under kannur lac-general civil work
Ncfrw-mullan motta pulukkul thalamunda kshethram road -ncfrw 2023-24 - mullan motta pulukkul thalamunda kshethram road in munderi gramapanchayath under kannur lac-general civil work
Read moreNcfrw 23-24 vadakarapalli- moochikkad road renovation in peruvembu gramapanchayath
Ncfrw 23-24 vadakarapalli- moochikkad road renovation in peruvembu gramapanchayath&#x0d
Read moreRetender-ncfrw-2023-24 neduveli mudippura kshethram road -in vembayam gp
Retender-ncfrw-2023-24 neduveli mudippura kshethram road -in vembayam gp
Read moreNcfrw-ncfrw 2023-24-venus kizhakkayil road renovation-general civil work-munderi gramapanchayath, kannur district
Ncfrw-ncfrw 2023-24-venus&#x0d kizhakkayil road renovation-general civil work-munderi gramapanchayath, kannur district
Read moreof your Industry type